Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                
 
Event 5  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Jarrin Solomon               Trinadad and Tobago    1:16.97   1
  2 Ade Alleyne forte            Unattached             1:18.04   1
  3 Tre Hinds                    Wayland Baptist        1:18.20   1
  4 Andre Colebrook              SE Louisiana           1:18.59   1
  5 Alex Holden                  SE Louisiana           1:19.20   1
  6 Ashley Riley                 SE Louisiana           1:19.38   2
  7 Kelson Pierre                Wayland Baptist        1:19.79   2
  8 Adam Berhe                   Wayland Baptist        1:20.34   2
  9 Tajh Lewis                   SE Louisiana           1:21.25   2
 10 Daniel Tarango               Utep                   1:21.34   3
 11 Joey Gonzalez                Wayland Baptist        1:21.88   4
 12 Alexander Korn               West Texas A&M         1:21.89   2
 13 Adrian Gomez                 Eastern New Mexico     1:21.92   4
 14 Kevin Dunn                   Wayland Baptist        1:22.71   4
 15 Joshua LeCesne               Incarnate Word         1:22.90   2
 16 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico             1:23.11   3
 17 Adam Monroe                  New Mexico             1:23.19   3
 18 Jacob Suchors                West Texas A&M         1:23.32   3
 19 Harry Wiggins                SE Louisiana           1:23.39   3
 20 Esteban Montanez             Utep                   1:23.72   3
 21 Ilia Eligulachvili           Eastern New Mexico     1:24.08   3
 22 Tobia Lahbi                  West Texas A&M         1:24.26   4
 23 Mason ` Munoz                Wayland Baptist        1:24.57   4
 24 Deion Hardy                  Incarnate Word         1:24.74   1
 25 Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin        Utep                   1:26.08   4
 26 Valetin Caudron              Eastern New Mexico     1:27.64   4