Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 SE Louisiana  'A'                                   3:11.64    
     1) Maverick Bowleg                 2) Andre Colebrook         
     3) Ashley Riley                    4) Dontrell Lyons          
  2 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:14.33    
     1) Joshua Helom                    2) Andrew Reynolds         
     3) Kelson Pierre                   4) Tre Hinds               
  3 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:14.77    
     1) Isaac Allanarem                 2) Anthony Phelps          
     3) Marcus Flannigan                4) Josh Ralston            
  4 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:15.68    
     1) Jeffrey Moore                   2) Kevin Beasley           
     3) Robert Monticone                4) Eric Pouncy             
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:16.44    
     1) Cheyne Dorsey                   2) Chris Kline             
     3) Mustafa Mudada                  4) Mark Haywood            
  6 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:17.61    
     1) Theo Piniau                     2) Tobia Lahbi             
     3) Alexander Korn                  4) Alex Schaffer           
Section  2                                                         
  1 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                3:19.14    
     1) Devon Sanders                   2) Adam Berhe              
     3) Joey Gonzalez                   4) Kevin Dunn              
  2 Utep  'A'                                           3:19.36    
     1) Carnell Horn                    2) Daniel Tarango          
     3) Esteban Montanez                4) Tommy McCoy             
  3 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:20.87    
     1) Jacob Norris                    2) Lachie Calvert          
     3) Trevor Dennis                   4) Steven Cooper           
  4 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             3:27.69    
     1) Jullian Clark-Cornado           2) Ilia Eligulachvili      
     3) Adrian Gomez                    4) Gus Swanson             
 -- West Texas A&M  'C'                                     DNF    
     1) Coalson Brown                   2) Grant McLain            
     3) Jacob Suchors                   4) Charles Mason           
 -- SE Louisiana  'B'                                       DNF    
     1) Harry Wiggins                   2) Raheem Brown            
     3) Shadrack AduGyamfi              4) Alex Holden             
Section  3                                                         
  1 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:20.24    
     1) Kentonie Thomas                 2) Jamari Gilbert          
     3) Charles Hall                    4) Austin Sandoval         
  2 Incarnate Word  'B'                                 3:22.16    
     1) Clinton Cole                    2) Joshua LeCesne          
     3) Jorge Quintero                  4) Deion Hardy             
  3 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:25.84    
     1) Issac Gonzales                  2) Adam Monroe             
     3) Ryan Chase                      4) Beau Clafton            
  4 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:29.16    
     1) Tre Hale-Edmerson               2) Taylor Cudequest        
     3) Ian Harriott                    4) James Knowles           
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 SE Louisiana  'A'                                   3:11.64   1
     1) Maverick Bowleg                 2) Andre Colebrook         
     3) Ashley Riley                    4) Dontrell Lyons          
  2 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:14.33   1
     1) Joshua Helom                    2) Andrew Reynolds         
     3) Kelson Pierre                   4) Tre Hinds               
  3 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:14.77   1
     1) Isaac Allanarem                 2) Anthony Phelps          
     3) Marcus Flannigan                4) Josh Ralston            
  4 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                3:15.68   1
     1) Jeffrey Moore                   2) Kevin Beasley           
     3) Robert Monticone                4) Eric Pouncy             
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:16.44   1
     1) Cheyne Dorsey                   2) Chris Kline             
     3) Mustafa Mudada                  4) Mark Haywood            
  6 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:17.61   1
     1) Theo Piniau                     2) Tobia Lahbi             
     3) Alexander Korn                  4) Alex Schaffer           
  7 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                3:19.14   2
     1) Devon Sanders                   2) Adam Berhe              
     3) Joey Gonzalez                   4) Kevin Dunn              
  8 Utep  'A'                                           3:19.36   2
     1) Carnell Horn                    2) Daniel Tarango          
     3) Esteban Montanez                4) Tommy McCoy             
  9 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:20.24   3
     1) Kentonie Thomas                 2) Jamari Gilbert          
     3) Charles Hall                    4) Austin Sandoval         
 10 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:20.87   2
     1) Jacob Norris                    2) Lachie Calvert          
     3) Trevor Dennis                   4) Steven Cooper           
 11 Incarnate Word  'B'                                 3:22.16   3
     1) Clinton Cole                    2) Joshua LeCesne          
     3) Jorge Quintero                  4) Deion Hardy             
 12 New Mexico  'B'                                     3:25.84   3
     1) Issac Gonzales                  2) Adam Monroe             
     3) Ryan Chase                      4) Beau Clafton            
 13 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             3:27.69   2
     1) Jullian Clark-Cornado           2) Ilia Eligulachvili      
     3) Adrian Gomez                    4) Gus Swanson             
 14 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                             3:29.16   3
     1) Tre Hale-Edmerson               2) Taylor Cudequest        
     3) Ian Harriott                    4) James Knowles           
 -- West Texas A&M  'C'                                     DNF   2
     1) Coalson Brown                   2) Grant McLain            
     3) Jacob Suchors                   4) Charles Mason           
 -- SE Louisiana  'B'                                       DNF   2
     1) Harry Wiggins                   2) Raheem Brown            
     3) Shadrack AduGyamfi              4) Alex Holden