Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                   Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                   
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
================================================================          
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jordan Grady                 Sam Houston St.          56.94           
  2 Quadaisha Newkirk            New Mexico JC            57.31           
  3 Jahneya Mitchell             New Mexico JC            57.75           
  4 Rachel Scruggs               Smu                      57.93           
  5 Velma Morant                 New Mexico Highl       1:02.31           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kodii Church                 Sam Houston St.          56.09  56.082   
  2 Domonique White              SE Louisiana             56.20           
  3 Ruth Amaku                   Sam Houston St.          56.29           
  4 Alexandra Gilbert            Grand Canyon             57.87           
  5 Sommer Wilder                West Texas A&M           59.40           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Yanique Bennett              Utep                     56.48           
  2 Christine Miles              Grand Canyon             57.86           
  3 Larimar Rodriguez            New Mexico               58.72           
  4 Kristen Montano              New Mexico Highl         58.76           
  5 Kiana Covington              Eastern New Mexico     1:00.46           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Ashley Joyner                Incarnate Word           58.87           
  2 Faith Cobb                   New Mexico             1:00.35           
  3 Brooke Walker                Eastern New Mexico     1:01.89           
  4 Kaylyn Felicetti             Eastern New Mexico     1:02.50           
  5 Jane Arinze                  Incarnate Word         1:04.19           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Tiffany Cano                 Wayland Baptist          59.54           
  2 Danielle Vigil               New Mexico Highl       1:01.16           
  3 Christina Clark              New Mexico             1:01.28           
  4 Danee Bustos                 Eastern New Mexico     1:02.49           
  5 Alyssa Garza                 Eastern New Mexico     1:04.52           
  6 Gabby Chavez                 Eastern New Mexico     1:04.95           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Christine Moss               New Mexico JC            56.09  56.086   
  2 Kamira Franklin              New Mexico JC          1:00.13           
  3 Ni'Jia McNamee               New Mexico JC          1:01.31           
  4 Joedy Quintana               New Mexico Highl       1:02.56           
  5 Taylyr Jordan                New Mexico JC          1:03.06           
  6 Veronica Alvarez             Utep                   1:05.39           
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kodii Church                 Sam Houston St.          56.09   2 56.082
  2 Christine Moss               New Mexico JC            56.09   6 56.086
  3 Domonique White              SE Louisiana             56.20   2       
  4 Ruth Amaku                   Sam Houston St.          56.29   2       
  5 Yanique Bennett              Utep                     56.48   3       
  6 Jordan Grady                 Sam Houston St.          56.94   1       
  7 Quadaisha Newkirk            New Mexico JC            57.31   1       
  8 Jahneya Mitchell             New Mexico JC            57.75   1       
  9 Christine Miles              Grand Canyon             57.86   3       
 10 Alexandra Gilbert            Grand Canyon             57.87   2       
 11 Rachel Scruggs               Smu                      57.93   1       
 12 Larimar Rodriguez            New Mexico               58.72   3       
 13 Kristen Montano              New Mexico Highl         58.76   3       
 14 Ashley Joyner                Incarnate Word           58.87   4       
 15 Sommer Wilder                West Texas A&M           59.40   2       
 16 Tiffany Cano                 Wayland Baptist          59.54   5       
 17 Kamira Franklin              New Mexico JC          1:00.13   6       
 18 Faith Cobb                   New Mexico             1:00.35   4       
 19 Kiana Covington              Eastern New Mexico     1:00.46   3       
 20 Danielle Vigil               New Mexico Highl       1:01.16   5       
 21 Christina Clark              New Mexico             1:01.28   5       
 22 Ni'Jia McNamee               New Mexico JC          1:01.31   6       
 23 Brooke Walker                Eastern New Mexico     1:01.89   4       
 24 Velma Morant                 New Mexico Highl       1:02.31   1       
 25 Danee Bustos                 Eastern New Mexico     1:02.49   5       
 26 Kaylyn Felicetti             Eastern New Mexico     1:02.50   4       
 27 Joedy Quintana               New Mexico Highl       1:02.56   6       
 28 Taylyr Jordan                New Mexico JC          1:03.06   6       
 29 Jane Arinze                  Incarnate Word         1:04.19   4       
 30 Alyssa Garza                 Eastern New Mexico     1:04.52   5       
 31 Gabby Chavez                 Eastern New Mexico     1:04.95   5       
 32 Veronica Alvarez             Utep                   1:05.39   6