Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License  1/23/2016 - 12:41 PM
                    Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                    
 
Event 22  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals             
================================================================            
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Natasha Bernall              Unattached             5:02.80             
  2 Karoline Skatteboe           Smu                    5:04.62             
  3 Emily Wilkinson              Grand Canyon           5:06.72             
  4 Sabrina Huelga               Eastern New Mexico     5:08.49             
  5 Holly Archer                 Smu                    5:09.01             
  6 Amber Saiz                   Eastern New Mexico     5:15.39             
  7 Anneke Grogan                Smu                    5:16.87             
  8 Rakel Barrientos             Smu                    5:17.59             
  9 Agnes Sjostrom               Smu                    5:30.81             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Christian Castaneda          Incarnate Word         5:15.04             
  2 Kendall Kelly                New Mexico             5:23.05  5:23.042   
  3 Justine Anthony              Smu                    5:23.05  5:23.046   
  4 Truphena Sum                 Utep                   5:23.15             
  5 Anna Henry                   Grand Canyon           5:23.68             
  6 Keila Rodriguez              Incarnate Word         5:27.35             
  7 Rebekah Bosler               Smu                    5:28.88             
  8 Cassidy Webber               Smu                    5:36.36             
  9 Jackline Jemeli              Wayland Baptist        5:39.00             
 10 Emily Wilson                 Incarnate Word         5:42.54             
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Rose Jebet                   New Mexico JC          5:24.01             
  2 Rachael Naumann              Cal St. Northridge     5:24.20             
  3 Jayme Quintana               New Mexico H           5:24.39             
  4 Coley Norcross               Eastern New Mexico     5:31.34             
  5 Katie Alvarenga              Cal St. Northridge     5:35.03             
  6 April Padilla                Wayland Baptist        5:38.01             
  7 Robin Montemayor             Smu                    5:44.01             
  8 Silvia Sosa                  New Mexico JC          5:45.30             
  9 Claire Trotter               Smu                    6:00.05             
 10 Kaelene Mooney               Wayland Baptist        6:09.14             
===================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Natasha Bernall              Unattached             5:02.80   1         
  2 Karoline Skatteboe           Smu                    5:04.62   1         
  3 Emily Wilkinson              Grand Canyon           5:06.72   1         
  4 Sabrina Huelga               Eastern New Mexico     5:08.49   1         
  5 Holly Archer                 Smu                    5:09.01   1         
  6 Christian Castaneda          Incarnate Word         5:15.04   2         
  7 Amber Saiz                   Eastern New Mexico     5:15.39   1         
  8 Anneke Grogan                Smu                    5:16.87   1         
  9 Rakel Barrientos             Smu                    5:17.59   1         
 10 Kendall Kelly                New Mexico             5:23.05   2 5:23.042
 11 Justine Anthony              Smu                    5:23.05   2 5:23.046
 12 Truphena Sum                 Utep                   5:23.15   2         
 13 Anna Henry                   Grand Canyon           5:23.68   2         
 14 Rose Jebet                   New Mexico JC          5:24.01   3         
 15 Rachael Naumann              Cal St. Northridge     5:24.20   3         
 16 Jayme Quintana               New Mexico H           5:24.39   3         
 17 Keila Rodriguez              Incarnate Word         5:27.35   2         
 18 Rebekah Bosler               Smu                    5:28.88   2         
 19 Agnes Sjostrom               Smu                    5:30.81   1         
 20 Coley Norcross               Eastern New Mexico     5:31.34   3         
 21 Katie Alvarenga              Cal St. Northridge     5:35.03   3         
 22 Cassidy Webber               Smu                    5:36.36   2         
 23 April Padilla                Wayland Baptist        5:38.01   3         
 24 Jackline Jemeli              Wayland Baptist        5:39.00   2         
 25 Emily Wilson                 Incarnate Word         5:42.54   2         
 26 Robin Montemayor             Smu                    5:44.01   3         
 27 Silvia Sosa                  New Mexico JC          5:45.30   3         
 28 Claire Trotter               Smu                    6:00.05   3         
 29 Kaelene Mooney               Wayland Baptist        6:09.14   3