Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Suzie Boast                  Unattached            10:01.63   1
  2 Winny Koech                  Utep                  10:11.75   1
  3 Karoline Skatteboe           Smu                   10:14.43   1
  4 Gladys Jerotich              Utep                  10:19.05   2
  5 Rebekah Young                Grand Canyon          10:21.05   1
  6 Sabrina Huelga               Eastern New Mexico    10:24.38   1
  7 Holly Archer                 Smu                   10:28.01   1
  8 Anneke Grogan                Smu                   10:29.66   1
  9 MacKenzie Everett            Unattached            10:29.96   2
 10 Agnes Sjostrom               Smu                   10:35.17   1
 11 Rakel Barrientos             Smu                   10:38.93   1
 12 Mariah Montoya               Grand Canyon          10:39.22   1
 13 Amber Saiz                   Eastern New Mexico    10:39.33   1
 14 Justine Anthony              Smu                   10:41.00   1
 15 Christian Castaneda          Incarnate Word        10:44.79   1
 16 Cassidy Webber               Smu                   10:45.56   1
 17 Coley Norcross               Eastern New Mexico    11:10.93   2
 18 April Padilla                Wayland Baptist       11:14.80   2
 19 Rebekah Bosler               Smu                   11:15.19   1
 20 Jackline Jemeli              Wayland Baptist       11:20.00   2
 21 Claire Trotter               Smu                   11:23.69   2
 22 Emily Wilson                 Incarnate Word        11:27.47   2
 23 Kimberly Newton              Cal St. Northridge    11:30.16   2
 24 Robin Montemayor             Smu                   11:38.32   2
 25 Rachael Duriez               Cal St. Northridge    11:40.59   2
 26 Reiley Kelly                 New Mexico            11:41.74   2
 27 Analisa Chavez               New Mexico H          11:45.86   2
 28 Kaelene Mooney               Wayland Baptist       12:20.13   2
 29 Jaylene Garcia               New Mexico H          12:22.05   2
 30 Cassidy Reddell              New Mexico JC         12:44.34   2
 -- Chloe Anderson               Unattached                 DNF   1