Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:41.81    
     1) Kyra Johnson                    2) Nailah Harris-Murillo   
     3) Maja Pogorevc                   4) Njeri Omawahleh         
  2 Utep  'A'                                           3:42.33    
     1) Dreshanae Rolle                 2) Yanique Bennett         
     3) Imani Adams                     4) Florence Uwakwe         
  3 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:44.74    
     1) Jahneya Mitchell                2) Quadaisha Newkirk       
     3) Kayelle Clarke                  4) Kamira Franklin         
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:48.88    
     1) Larimar Rodriguez               2) Zoe Howell              
     3) Haley Sanner                    4) Holly VanGrinsven       
  5 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:49.00    
     1) Rochene Smith                   2) Alexis Browner          
     3) Gregria Higgs                   4) monique mcpherson       
  6 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:52.75    
     1) Shanice Cameron                 2) Sommer Wilder           
     3) Jessie Thomas                   4) Libby Strickland        
Section  2                                                         
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:55.35    
     1) Christine Miles                 2) Jessy Eatmon            
     3) Kevina Godfrey                  4) Alexandra Gilbert       
  2 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:59.92    
     1) Bri Leeper                      2) Jasmine Pitts           
     3) Morgan Seawright                4) Lindy Pasley            
  3 Eastern New Mexico  'B'                             4:00.61    
     1) Demee Garcia                    2) Azalia Rodriguez        
     3) Gabby Chavez                    4) Kaylyn Felicetti        
 -- West Texas A&M  'C'                                     DNF    
     1) Sarah Climer                    2) Katie Beth Stafford     
     3) Trianna McCalister              4) Haily Berry             
Section  3                                                         
  1 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:57.74    
     1) Tiffani Mays                    2) Jasmine Williams        
     3) LaShawnda Simmons               4) Ashley Joyner           
  2 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                4:05.07    
     1) Carlisa Russell                 2) Patrice Daniels         
     3) Tiffany Cano                    4) Tanya Pavez             
  3 Incarnate Word  'B'                                 4:06.86    
     1) Dominique Allen                 2) Keila Rodriguez         
     3) Madison Miles                   4) Mahogani Frazier        
  4 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             4:07.02    
     1) Brooke Walker                   2) Kiana Covington         
     3) Sabrina Huelga                  4) Klaudia Szych           
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:41.81   1
     1) Kyra Johnson                    2) Nailah Harris-Murillo   
     3) Maja Pogorevc                   4) Njeri Omawahleh         
  2 Utep  'A'                                           3:42.33   1
     1) Dreshanae Rolle                 2) Yanique Bennett         
     3) Imani Adams                     4) Florence Uwakwe         
  3 New Mexico JC  'A'                                  3:44.74   1
     1) Jahneya Mitchell                2) Quadaisha Newkirk       
     3) Kayelle Clarke                  4) Kamira Franklin         
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:48.88   1
     1) Larimar Rodriguez               2) Zoe Howell              
     3) Haley Sanner                    4) Holly VanGrinsven       
  5 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:49.00   1
     1) Rochene Smith                   2) Alexis Browner          
     3) Gregria Higgs                   4) monique mcpherson       
  6 West Texas A&M  'A'                                 3:52.75   1
     1) Shanice Cameron                 2) Sommer Wilder           
     3) Jessie Thomas                   4) Libby Strickland        
  7 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:55.35   2
     1) Christine Miles                 2) Jessy Eatmon            
     3) Kevina Godfrey                  4) Alexandra Gilbert       
  8 Incarnate Word  'A'                                 3:57.74   3
     1) Tiffani Mays                    2) Jasmine Williams        
     3) LaShawnda Simmons               4) Ashley Joyner           
  9 West Texas A&M  'B'                                 3:59.92   2
     1) Bri Leeper                      2) Jasmine Pitts           
     3) Morgan Seawright                4) Lindy Pasley            
 10 Eastern New Mexico  'B'                             4:00.61   2
     1) Demee Garcia                    2) Azalia Rodriguez        
     3) Gabby Chavez                    4) Kaylyn Felicetti        
 11 Wayland Baptist  'B'                                4:05.07   3
     1) Carlisa Russell                 2) Patrice Daniels         
     3) Tiffany Cano                    4) Tanya Pavez             
 12 Incarnate Word  'B'                                 4:06.86   3
     1) Dominique Allen                 2) Keila Rodriguez         
     3) Madison Miles                   4) Mahogani Frazier        
 13 Eastern New Mexico  'A'                             4:07.02   3
     1) Brooke Walker                   2) Kiana Covington         
     3) Sabrina Huelga                  4) Klaudia Szych           
 -- West Texas A&M  'C'                                     DNF   2
     1) Sarah Climer                    2) Katie Beth Stafford     
     3) Trianna McCalister              4) Haily Berry