Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                   Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                   
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tori Polk                    Unattached               6.23m   20-05.25
      6.23m  6.17m  FOUL  6.11m  6.14m  FOUL                              
  2 Jessamyn Sauceda             Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00
      5.86m  5.74m  5.63m  6.01m  5.92m  6.02m                            
  3 Sarea Alexander              Incarnate Word          J6.02m   19-09.00
      6.02m  FOUL  5.92m  5.93m  FOUL  FOUL                               
  4 Zoila Flores                 Querétaro                5.95m   19-06.25
      5.95m  4.27m  FOUL  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL                               
  5 Heather Miller-Koch          Cptc New Balance         5.94m   19-06.00
      5.94m  5.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  6 Brittany Howell              Unattached               5.79m   19-00.00
      5.79m  FOUL  5.50m  FOUL  5.72m  FOUL                               
  7 Nickevea Wilson              Utep                     5.76m   18-10.75
      5.64m  5.62m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL  5.76m                              
  8 Samantha Bowe                Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m  5.54m  FOUL  5.61m                               
  9 Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon             5.62m   18-05.25
      5.53m  5.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS                                
 10 Taylor Thomas                Houston Baptist          5.59m   18-04.25
      5.30m  5.46m  5.59m                                                 
 11 Tristyn Allen                Sam Houston St.          5.56m   18-03.00
      5.56m  5.53m  FOUL                                                  
 12 Aasha Marler                 Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50
      FOUL  FOUL  5.55m                                                   
 13 Casey Dowling                New Mexico               5.49m   18-00.25
      4.19m  5.16m  5.49m                                                 
 14 Israel Ramsay                Utep                     5.46m   17-11.00
      5.46m  5.20m  5.19m                                                 
 15 Avery Zamzow                 Sam Houston St.          5.38m   17-08.00
      5.30m  5.31m  5.38m                                                 
 16 Andrea Olstead               Grand Canyon             5.35m   17-06.75
      4.99m  5.25m  5.35m                                                 
 17 Ana Kriletic                 Houston Baptist          5.34m   17-06.25
      5.34m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 18 Kayla Wilson                 Grand Canyon             5.33m   17-06.00
      5.33m  5.10m  5.26m                                                 
 19 Khalaya Williams             Sam Houston St.         J5.33m   17-06.00
      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 20 Libby Strickland             West Texas A&M           5.24m   17-02.25
      FOUL  5.23m  5.24m                                                  
 21 Taneika Elliston             New Mexico JC            5.21m   17-01.25
      5.21m  FOUL  5.03m                                                  
 22 Destiny Dilworth             New Mexico H            J5.21m   17-01.25
      4.72m  4.05m  5.21m                                                 
 23 Tyler Ragin                  Utep                    J5.21m   17-01.25
      FOUL  5.21m  FOUL                                                   
 24 Latavia Coombs               New Mexico JC            5.18m   17-00.00
      5.15m  5.18m  5.10m                                                 
 25 Madison Miles                Incarnate Word           5.15m   16-10.75
      4.90m  5.15m  5.07m                                                 
 26 Lucija Cvitanovic            Smu                     J5.15m   16-10.75
      5.15m  5.04m  FOUL                                                  
 27 Darian Bucknor               Sam Houston St.          5.11m   16-09.25
      5.11m  5.05m  FOUL                                                  
 28 Tamara Moncrieffe            New Mexico JC           J5.11m   16-09.25
      FOUL  FOUL  5.11m                                                   
 29 Niema Poindexter             Cal St. Northridge       5.03m   16-06.00
      FOUL  4.99m  5.03m                                                  
 30 Christina Cromer             Cal St. Northridge      J5.03m   16-06.00
      4.90m  FOUL  5.03m                                                  
 31 Jasmine Williams             Incarnate Word          J5.03m   16-06.00
      4.51m  FOUL  5.03m                                                  
 32 Trianna McCalister           West Texas A&M           4.97m   16-03.75
      4.44m  FOUL  4.97m                                                  
 33 Morgan Seawright             West Texas A&M           4.86m   15-11.50
      4.77m  4.86m  4.79m                                                 
 34 Lindy Pasley                 West Texas A&M           4.84m   15-10.50
      4.84m  4.84m  4.66m                                                 
 35 Sydney Berry                 Cal St. Northridge       4.73m   15-06.25
      FOUL  FOUL  4.73m                                                   
 35 Camile Shepler               Eastern New Mexico       4.73m   15-06.25
      FOUL  4.73m  FOUL                                                   
 37 Abbigale Butler              New Mexico JC            4.64m   15-02.75
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL                                                   
 38 Yulinda Sam                  Cal St. Northridge       4.60m   15-01.25
      4.26m  4.35m  4.60m                                                 
 39 Katie Beth Stafford          West Texas A&M           4.53m   14-10.50
      FOUL  4.53m  4.44m                                                  
 40 Spring Lucky-Dania           Incarnate Word           4.45m   14-07.25
      4.45m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 41 Jane Arinze                  Incarnate Word           4.43m   14-06.50
      FOUL  4.43m  FOUL                                                   
 42 Abbey Aultman                Eastern New Mexico       4.35m   14-03.25
      4.35m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 43 Dehavalan Watts              New Mexico JC            4.10m   13-05.50
      FOUL  4.10m  FOUL                                                   
 -- Zhane Gurule                 Eastern New Mexico        FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL