Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                   Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                   
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Tamara Moncrieffe            New Mexico JC           12.26m   40-02.75
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m                              
  2 Latavia Coombs               New Mexico JC           12.25m   40-02.25
      12.25m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  12.18m  FOUL                            
  3 Haily Berry                  West Texas A&M          11.26m   36-11.50
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL                                                  
  4 Spring Lucky-Dania           Incarnate Word          11.09m   36-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m                                                  
  5 Sarah Root                   Grand Canyon            11.03m   36-02.25
      11.03m  10.88m  10.61m                                              
  6 Aaliyah Cook                 Grand Canyon            10.42m   34-02.25
      10.09m  10.17m  10.42m                                              
  7 Dehavalan Watts              New Mexico JC            9.95m   32-07.75
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
  8 Abbey Aultman                Eastern New Mexico       9.51m   31-02.50
      9.49m  9.37m  9.51m                                                 
 -- Hanifah Abdul-Qadir          New Mexico JC             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Mahogani Frazier             Incarnate Word            FOUL           
      PASS  FOUL  PASS                                                    
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico              12.72m   41-08.75
      12.62m  FOUL  12.27m  12.66m  12.72m  11.41m                        
  2 Nickevea Wilson              Utep                    12.63m   41-05.25
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m  12.17m  11.99m  PASS                            
  3 Aasha Marler                 Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00
      12.02m  12.39m  12.30m  12.25m  12.29m  12.47m                      
  4 Sarea Alexander              Incarnate Word          12.08m   39-07.75
      12.08m  FOUL  11.50m  11.42m  FOUL  PASS                            
  5 Tristyn Allen                Sam Houston St.         11.93m   39-01.75
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  11.85m  11.93m  FOUL                            
  6 Darian Bucknor               Sam Houston St.         11.84m   38-10.25
      11.82m  11.84m  11.49m  FOUL  11.62m  11.54m                        
  7 Khalaya Williams             Sam Houston St.         11.65m   38-02.75
      11.65m  FOUL  11.55m  11.34m  11.40m  11.62m                        
  8 Andrea Olstead               Grand Canyon            11.56m   37-11.25
      11.37m  11.56m  11.52m                                              
  9 Kayla Wilson                 Grand Canyon            11.31m   37-01.25
      FOUL  11.04m  11.31m                                                
 10 Destiny Dilworth             New Mexico Highl        11.17m   36-07.75
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL                                                  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jannell Hadnot               New Mexico              12.72m   41-08.75
      12.62m  FOUL  12.27m  12.66m  12.72m  11.41m                        
  2 Nickevea Wilson              Utep                    12.63m   41-05.25
      FOUL  FOUL  12.63m  12.17m  11.99m  PASS                            
  3 Aasha Marler                 Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00
      12.02m  12.39m  12.30m  12.25m  12.29m  12.47m                      
  4 Tamara Moncrieffe            New Mexico JC           12.26m   40-02.75
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m                              
  5 Latavia Coombs               New Mexico JC           12.25m   40-02.25
      12.25m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  12.18m  FOUL                            
  6 Sarea Alexander              Incarnate Word          12.08m   39-07.75
      12.08m  FOUL  11.50m  11.42m  FOUL  PASS                            
  7 Tristyn Allen                Sam Houston St.         11.93m   39-01.75
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  11.85m  11.93m  FOUL                            
  8 Darian Bucknor               Sam Houston St.         11.84m   38-10.25
      11.82m  11.84m  11.49m  FOUL  11.62m  11.54m                        
  9 Khalaya Williams             Sam Houston St.         11.65m   38-02.75
      11.65m  FOUL  11.55m  11.34m  11.40m  11.62m                        
 10 Andrea Olstead               Grand Canyon            11.56m   37-11.25
      11.37m  11.56m  11.52m                                              
 11 Kayla Wilson                 Grand Canyon            11.31m   37-01.25
      FOUL  11.04m  11.31m                                                
 12 Haily Berry                  West Texas A&M          11.26m   36-11.50
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL                                                  
 13 Destiny Dilworth             New Mexico Highl        11.17m   36-07.75
      FOUL  11.17m  FOUL                                                  
 14 Spring Lucky-Dania           Incarnate Word          11.09m   36-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m                                                  
 15 Sarah Root                   Grand Canyon            11.03m   36-02.25
      11.03m  10.88m  10.61m                                              
 16 Aaliyah Cook                 Grand Canyon            10.42m   34-02.25
      10.09m  10.17m  10.42m                                              
 17 Dehavalan Watts              New Mexico JC            9.95m   32-07.75
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 18 Abbey Aultman                Eastern New Mexico       9.51m   31-02.50
      9.49m  9.37m  9.51m                                                 
 -- Mahogani Frazier             Incarnate Word            FOUL           
      PASS  FOUL  PASS                                                    
 -- Hanifah Abdul-Qadir          New Mexico JC             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL