Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Univ of New Mexico Cherry and Silver                
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Brianna Rollins              Nike                      7.99Q  1
  2 Danielle Demas               Sam Houston St.           8.18Q  4
  3 Evonne Britton               Shore ac                  8.21Q  6
  4 Kaylon Eppinger              Unattached                8.25Q  3
  5 Holly VanGrinsven            New Mexico                8.51Q  5
  6 Victoria Rausch              West Texas A&M            8.73Q  2
  7 makeba alcide                Altis                     8.43Q  3
  8 Janice Jackson               Unattached                8.55Q  6
  9 Heather Miller-Koch          Cptc New Balance          8.57Q  1
 10 Brittney Trought             Utep                      8.59Q  4
 11 Salcia Slack                 New Mexico H              8.59Q  5
 12 Mahogani Frazier             Incarnate Word            9.01Q  2
 13 Tobi Amusan                  Utep                      8.59q  4
 14 Jessamyn Sauceda             Unattached                8.63q  1
 15 Briana Myers                 Grand Canyon              8.69q  3
 16 Brittany Howell              Unattached                8.75q  4
 17 Kim Dargel                   Cal St. Northridge        8.81   4
 18 Zoila Flores                 Querétaro                 8.98   6
 19 Latavia Coombs               New Mexico JC             9.06   6
 20 Spring Lucky-Dania           Incarnate Word            9.12   3
 21 Ally Cuddeford               Grand Canyon              9.13   6
 22 Jerica Love                  Incarnate Word            9.15   1
 23 Avery Zamzow                 Sam Houston St.           9.16   3
 24 Kyndol Craver                Fresno State              9.18   6
 25 Maddie Buttinger             Altis                     9.21   1
 26 Libby Strickland             West Texas A&M            9.23   4
 27 Sarah Root                   Grand Canyon              9.26   2
 27 Ashley Krawczuk              Grand Canyon              9.26   2
 29 Lucija Cvitanovic            Smu                       9.31   4
 30 Shanice Tremble              Grand Canyon              9.41   5
 31 Anna Novosadova              Smu                       9.44   5
 32 Aeisha McDavid               Unattached                9.47   5
 33 Sarah Climer                 West Texas A&M            9.62   1
 34 Mally McGarity               Grand Canyon              9.65   6
 35 Katie Beth Stafford          West Texas A&M            9.77   5
 36 Trianna McCalister           West Texas A&M           10.01   3
 37 Danielle Vigil               New Mexico H             10.15   1
 38 Lindy Pasley                 West Texas A&M           10.24   2
 -- Charmaine Delotch            New Mexico H                FS   5
 -- Morgan Seawright             West Texas A&M             DNF   3