Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    1/31/2016 - 7:14 AM
                    Univ of New Mexico Team Invitational                     
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nebraska  'A'                                       3:07.54   1  10      
     1) Andrew Neal                     2) Mate Koroknai                     
     3) Drew Wiseman                    4) Oliver Alexandre                  
  2 Utah State  'A'                                     3:08.89   1   8      
     1) Parker Bluth                    2) Cole Lambourne                    
     3) Brady Martin                    4) Clay Lambourne                    
  3 Nebraska  'B'                                      x3:13.41   2          
     1) Levi Gipson                     2) Sam Bransby                       
     3) Cameron Holmes                  4) Moujtaba Mohammed                 
  4 Nebraska  'C'                                      x3:14.36   2          
     1) Sean Pille                      2) Edgar Propst                      
     3) Ty Moss                         4) Noah Gabel                        
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:15.17   1   6      
     1) Cheyne Dorsey                   2) Chris Kline                       
     3) Mustafa Mudada                  4) Mark Haywood                      
  6 Air Force  'A'                                      3:15.58   1   5      
     1) Jamiel Trimble                  2) Sedacy Walden                     
     3) Zach Johnson                    4) Tyler Koss                        
  7 Utah State  'B'                                    x3:16.30   2          
     1) Landon Watts                    2) Tanner Hunt                       
     3) Brett McAdams                   4) Bryson Stout                      
  8 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:16.59   1   4      
     1) JW Smith                        2) Kyle Collins                      
     3) Vincent Crisp                   4) Caleb Richmond                    
  9 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:16.81   1   3      
     1) Kain Ellis                      2) Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye             
     3) Kaneil Harrison                 4) Nick Albus                        
 10 New Mexico  'B'                                    x3:25.34   2          
     1) Issac Gonzales                  2) Ridge Jones                       
     3) Ryan Chase                      4) Daniel Lam                        
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Nebraska                   107        2) Texas Tech                 90
    3) Kansas State                69        4) California                 61
    5) Air Force                   60        6) Colorado St.               54
    7) Utah State                  53        8) TCU                        50
    9) New Mexico                  37