Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        1/27/2018 - 3:11 PM
                      Univ of New Mexico Team Invitational                       
 
Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Section  1                                                                       
  1 Carlos Salcido               New Mexico               21.29   10             
  2 Darrion Flowers              Tcu                      21.44    5    21.438   
  3 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon             21.88    1             
Section  2                                                                       
  1 Ja'Maun Charles              Washington St.           21.70    3             
  2 Emmanuel Ogwo                Tcu                      21.80    2             
  3 Junior Tovar                 Utah State               22.35                  
  4 Jalen Miller                 Tcu                      23.41                  
Section  3                                                                       
  1 Zach Smith                   Washington St.           21.39    8             
  2 Jay Griffin                  New Mexico               21.44    6    21.433   
  3 Jaylen Allen                 Texas State              21.55    4             
  4 Dekan Ekpo                   Tcu                      22.48                  
Section  4                                                                       
  1 Demarcus Porter              Texas State              21.95                  
  2 Ethan Gardner                Washington St.           21.96                  
  3 Brandon Bains                Washington St.           22.20                  
  4 Garen Earley                 Utah State               22.36                  
Section  5                                                                       
  1 Carlos Wilson                Texas State              21.97                  
  2 Austin Lane                  Utah State               22.10                  
  3 Jalen Bryant                 Grand Canyon             22.61                  
  4 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon             22.92                  
Section  6                                                                       
  1 Eric Miller                  Grand Canyon             22.79                  
  2 Jacob Davis                  Utah State               23.34                  
 -- Dallin Tycksen               Utah State                 DNF                  
Section  7                                                                       
  1 Braden Kram                  Utah State               22.59                  
  2 Bryan Cutler                 New Mexico               22.66                  
  3 William Winfield             Grand Canyon             23.07                  
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 Carlos Salcido               New Mexico               21.29   1  10          
  2 Zach Smith                   Washington St.           21.39   3   8          
  3 Jay Griffin                  New Mexico               21.44   3   6    21.433
  4 Darrion Flowers              Tcu                      21.44   1   5    21.438
  5 Jaylen Allen                 Texas State              21.55   3   4          
  6 Ja'Maun Charles              Washington St.           21.70   2   3          
  7 Emmanuel Ogwo                Tcu                      21.80   2   2          
  8 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon             21.88   1   1          
  9 Demarcus Porter              Texas State              21.95   4              
 10 Ethan Gardner                Washington St.           21.96   4              
 11 Carlos Wilson                Texas State              21.97   5              
 12 Austin Lane                  Utah State               22.10   5              
 13 Brandon Bains                Washington St.           22.20   4              
 14 Junior Tovar                 Utah State               22.35   2              
 15 Garen Earley                 Utah State               22.36   4              
 16 Dekan Ekpo                   Tcu                      22.48   3              
 17 Braden Kram                  Utah State               22.59   7              
 18 Jalen Bryant                 Grand Canyon             22.61   5              
 19 Bryan Cutler                 New Mexico               22.66   7              
 20 Eric Miller                  Grand Canyon             22.79   6              
 21 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon             22.92   5              
 22 William Winfield             Grand Canyon             23.07   7              
 23 Jacob Davis                  Utah State               23.34   6              
 24 Jalen Miller                 Tcu                      23.41   2              
 -- Dallin Tycksen               Utah State                 DNF   6              
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) New Mexico                 100        2) Washington St.             79.50 
    3) TCU                         79        4) Texas State                59    
    5) Grand Canyon                58.50     6) Utah State                 42