Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       1/27/2018 - 4:07 PM
                      Univ of New Mexico Team Invitational                      
 
Event 9  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tcu  'A'                                            3:11.56   10            
     1) Darrion Flowers                 2) Jostyn Andrews                       
     3) Kevin McClanahan                4) Derrick Mokaleng                     
     5) Emmanuel Ogwo                   6)                                      
  2 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:13.86    8            
     1) Issac Gonzales                  2) Ben Parmoon                          
     3) Mark Haywood                    4) Carlos Salcido                       
  3 Texas State  'A'                                    3:17.76    6            
     1) Demarcus Porter                 2) Chris Green                          
     3) Matthew Parker                  4) Joe Austin III                       
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:22.27    5            
     1) Christapherson Grant            2) Corey Allen                          
     3) Cody Kjarmo                     4) Brandon Bains                        
  5 Grand Canyon  'B'                                  x3:25.36                 
     1) Guillermo Matesanz              2) Kalen Meza                           
     3) Jalen Bryant                    4) Michael Gonzales                     
 -- Utah State  'B'                                         SCR                 
     1) Junior Tovar                    2) Jacob Davis                          
     3) Braden Kram                     4) Tyler Lloyd                          
 -- Grand Canyon  'A'                                       SCR                 
     1) Anthony Phelps                  2) Anthony Stennis                      
     3) Alex Thomas                     4) Isaac Allanarem                      
 -- Texas State  'B'                                        SCR                 
     1) Kelson Pierre                   2)                                      
     3)                                 4) Jaylen Allen                         
     5) Christian Jackson               6) Oliver Kjeldsen                      
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) New Mexico                 121        2) Washington St.             97.50
    3) TCU                         90        4) Texas State                82   
    5) Grand Canyon                76.50     6) Utah State                 58