Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       1/27/2018 - 4:17 PM
                      Univ of New Mexico Team Invitational                      
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
 -- New Mexico  'B'                                         SCR                 
     1)                                 2) Mariah Gordon                        
     3) Tia Harper                      4) Nakala Watson                        
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Texas State  'A'                                    3:43.97   10            
     1) Sydni Willis                    2) Tramesha Hardy                       
     3) DeAijha Hicks-Boyce             4) Esther Oyetunde                      
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:47.94    8            
     1) Jelena Grujic                   2) Marlow Schulz                        
     3) Alissa Brooks-Johnson           4) Zorana Grujic                        
     5) Stephanie Cho                   6) Grace Victor                         
  3 Utah State  'A'                                     3:49.80    6            
     1) Chyrese Patterson               2) Breann Bate                          
     3) Melanie Muncy                   4) Kasia Lawrynowicz                    
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:56.93    5            
     1) Shalom Keller                   2) Larimar Rodriguez                    
     3) Elisabetta Mackin               4) Steffi Jones                         
 -- Tcu  'A'                                                DNF                 
     1) Kayla Heard                     2) Kennedy Crawford                     
     3) Lexi Aitken                     4) Jaden Davis                          
     5) Hope Glenn                      6) Renee Payne                          
Section  2                                                                      
  1 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:58.44    4            
     1) Tanisha Scott                   2) Dominique Joiner                     
     3) Arniesha Mitchell               4) Keyarha Wilson                       
     5) Madelin Whelpley                6) Nia Garcia                           
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   4:04.85    3            
     1) Symone Wright-Flowers           2) Bailie Jones                         
     3) Yarithza Soto                   4) Paeden Jackson                       
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Texas State  'A'                                    3:43.97   1  10         
     1) Sydni Willis                    2) Tramesha Hardy                       
     3) DeAijha Hicks-Boyce             4) Esther Oyetunde                      
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:47.94   1   8         
     1) Jelena Grujic                   2) Marlow Schulz                        
     3) Alissa Brooks-Johnson           4) Zorana Grujic                        
     5) Stephanie Cho                   6) Grace Victor                         
  3 Utah State  'A'                                     3:49.80   1   6         
     1) Chyrese Patterson               2) Breann Bate                          
     3) Melanie Muncy                   4) Kasia Lawrynowicz                    
  4 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:56.93   1   5         
     1) Shalom Keller                   2) Larimar Rodriguez                    
     3) Elisabetta Mackin               4) Steffi Jones                         
  5 New Mexico St.  'A'                                 3:58.44   2   4         
     1) Tanisha Scott                   2) Dominique Joiner                     
     3) Arniesha Mitchell               4) Keyarha Wilson                       
     5) Madelin Whelpley                6) Nia Garcia                           
  6 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   4:04.85   2   3         
     1) Symone Wright-Flowers           2) Bailie Jones                         
     3) Yarithza Soto                   4) Paeden Jackson                       
 -- Tcu  'A'                                                DNF   1             
     1) Kayla Heard                     2) Kennedy Crawford                     
     3) Lexi Aitken                     4) Jaden Davis                          
     5) Hope Glenn                      6) Renee Payne                          
 -- New Mexico  'B'                                         SCR                 
     1)                                 2) Mariah Gordon                        
     3) Tia Harper                      4) Nakala Watson                        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Texas State                120        2) New Mexico                 89   
    3) San Diego St.               84.50     4) Washington St.             69.50
    5) Utah State                  61.50     6) Grand Canyon               59.50
    7) TCU                         54        8) New Mexico St.             34