Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        9/3/2016 - 10:35 AM
           UNM Lobo Cross Country High School And Community - 9/3/2016           
                              UNM North Golf Course                              
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Harrison, Kashon             Kirtland Central      15:33.90    1             
     15:33.9 (15:33.9)                                                           
  2 Cleveland, Jericho           Volcano Vista         15:48.30    2             
     15:48.3 (15:48.3)                                                           
  3 Laktasic, Connor             Eldorado              16:05.20    3             
     16:05.2 (16:05.2)                                                           
  4 Lesansee, Jordan             Abq Academy           16:09.50    4             
     16:09.5 (16:09.5)                                                           
  5 Paredes, Devin               Rio Rancho            16:10.20    5             
     16:10.2 (16:10.2)                                                           
  6 Apodaca, David               Cleveland             16:21.10    6             
     16:21.1 (16:21.1)                                                           
  7 Jones, Kimball               Cibola                16:26.60    7             
     16:26.6 (16:26.6)                                                           
  8 Lujan, Brian                 El Paso Americas      16:28.90    8             
     16:28.9 (16:28.9)                                                           
  9 Haile, Yonas                 Cleveland             16:29.50    9             
     16:29.5 (16:29.5)                                                           
 10 Sanchez, Rafael              Los Alamos            16:30.80   10             
     16:30.8 (16:30.8)                                                           
 11 Harrington, Mark             Abq Academy           16:32.80   11             
     16:32.8 (16:32.8)                                                           
 12 Jameson, Nicholas            Miyamura              16:33.30   12             
     16:33.3 (16:33.3)                                                           
 13 Padilla, Isiah               East Mountain         16:34.50   13             
     16:34.5 (16:34.5)                                                           
 14 Nez, Steven                  Gallup                16:40.30   14             
     16:40.3 (16:40.3)                                                           
 15 Allen, Zachary               Rio Rancho            16:41.70   16             
     16:41.7 (16:41.7)                                                           
 15 Sletton, Zachary             Eldorado              16:41.70   15             
     16:41.7 (16:41.7)                                                           
 17 Villalobos, Jose             El Paso Americas      16:41.90   17             
     16:41.9 (16:41.9)                                                           
 18 Hamilton, Kaden              Volcano Vista         16:42.30   18             
     16:42.3 (16:42.3)                                                           
 19 Montoya, Augustine           East Mountain         16:43.10   19             
     16:43.1 (16:43.1)                                                           
 20 Kedge, AJ                    Abq Academy           16:46.00   20             
     16:46.0 (16:46.0)                                                           
 21 Espenship, Alex              Cleveland             16:46.80   21             
     16:46.8 (16:46.8)                                                           
 22 Smith III, Harrison          Eldorado              16:49.30   22             
     16:49.3 (16:49.3)                                                           
 23 Kedge, Aric                  Abq Academy           16:55.10   23             
     16:55.1 (16:55.1)                                                           
 24 Diaz, Andrew                 El Paso Americas      16:57.60   24             
     16:57.6 (16:57.6)                                                           
 25 Rodriguez, Luke              Wooster               16:58.10                  
     16:58.1 (16:58.1)                                                           
 26 Luttrell, Austin             St. Michael's         17:01.30   25             
     17:01.3 (17:01.3)                                                           
 27 Angel, Justin                St. Michael's         17:01.50   26             
     17:01.5 (17:01.5)                                                           
 28 Garcia, Julian               Abq Academy           17:01.60   27             
     17:01.6 (17:01.6)                                                           
 29 Mount, Simon                 Taos                  17:03.30                  
     17:03.3 (17:03.3)                                                           
 30 Dwyer, Sean                  East Mountain         17:03.60   28             
     17:03.6 (17:03.6)                                                           
 31 Dodd, Noah                   Rio Rancho            17:04.50   29             
     17:04.5 (17:04.5)                                                           
 32 Ellis, Logan                 Eldorado              17:05.70   30             
     17:05.7 (17:05.7)                                                           
 33 Flores, Isaac                El Paso Americas      17:05.80   31             
     17:05.8 (17:05.8)                                                           
 34 Keller, Petter               Eldorado              17:06.10   32             
     17:06.1 (17:06.1)                                                           
 35 Ogden, David                 Rio Rancho            17:06.80   33             
     17:06.8 (17:06.8)                                                           
 36 Garcia, Julian               Pecos                 17:08.10   34             
     17:08.1 (17:08.1)                                                           
 37 Ye, Jacob                    El Paso Americas      17:08.90   35             
     17:08.9 (17:08.9)                                                           
 38 Ortiz, Lucas                 Rio Rancho            17:09.40   36             
     17:09.4 (17:09.4)                                                           
 39 Seward, Eli                  St. Michael's         17:09.60   37             
     17:09.6 (17:09.6)                                                           
 40 Arruti, Alec                 Volcano Vista         17:10.10   38             
     17:10.1 (17:10.1)                                                           
 41 Garcia, Caleb                Cleveland             17:11.20   39             
     17:11.2 (17:11.2)                                                           
 42 Guzman, Elijah               Cleveland             17:12.00   40             
     17:12.0 (17:12.0)                                                           
 43 Fortescue, Sam               Sandia                17:15.30   41             
     17:15.3 (17:15.3)                                                           
 44 Blackwater, Koby             Kirtland Central      17:15.80   42             
     17:15.8 (17:15.8)                                                           
 45 Harrington, Brandon          La Cueva              17:17.60   43             
     17:17.6 (17:17.6)                                                           
 46 Bock, Caleb                  Sandia                17:18.40   45             
     17:18.4 (17:18.4)                                                           
 46 Armijo, Brian                Abq Academy           17:18.40   44             
     17:18.4 (17:18.4)                                                           
 48 Baker, Joshua                Rio Rancho            17:18.90   46             
     17:18.9 (17:18.9)                                                           
 49 Brajas, Brayan               Piedra Vista          17:19.60   47             
     17:19.6 (17:19.6)                                                           
 50 Quintana, Mathis             Navajo Prep           17:20.30   48             
     17:20.3 (17:20.3)                                                           
 51 Mendoza, Edson               Cleveland             17:20.40   49             
     17:20.4 (17:20.4)                                                           
 52 Weinstein, Matt              Hope Christian        17:21.40   50             
     17:21.4 (17:21.4)                                                           
 53 Ellefson, Joseph             Volcano Vista         17:22.30   51             
     17:22.3 (17:22.3)                                                           
 54 Montano, Michael             Pecos                 17:22.70   52             
     17:22.7 (17:22.7)                                                           
 55 Shije, Levi                  Sandia Prep           17:22.80   53             
     17:22.8 (17:22.8)                                                           
 56 Barron, Jordan               El Paso Americas      17:23.30   54             
     17:23.3 (17:23.3)                                                           
 57 Gomez, Krystian              Belen                 17:24.20   55             
     17:24.2 (17:24.2)                                                           
 58 Pilon, Oliver                Abq Academy           17:24.60   56             
     17:24.6 (17:24.6)                                                           
 59 Cox, Colton                  Volcano Vista         17:25.20   57             
     17:25.2 (17:25.2)                                                           
 60 Torrez, Avery                Pojoaque              17:25.50   58             
     17:25.5 (17:25.5)                                                           
 61 Marshall, Zachary            La Cueva              17:25.70   59             
     17:25.7 (17:25.7)                                                           
 62 Roybal, Dominic              Pojoaque              17:26.00   60             
     17:26.0 (17:26.0)                                                           
 63 Buntain, Chris               Los Alamos            17:26.60   61             
     17:26.6 (17:26.6)                                                           
 64 Onsae, Tony                  Sandia Prep           17:26.80   62             
     17:26.8 (17:26.8)                                                           
 65 McCray, Ty                   Miyamura              17:27.20   63             
     17:27.2 (17:27.2)                                                           
 66 Armijo, Isaiah               Pecos                 17:27.90   64             
     17:27.9 (17:27.9)                                                           
 67 Veruete-Maya, Adrian         St. Michael's         17:29.10   65             
     17:29.1 (17:29.1)                                                           
 68 Pineda-Dominquez, Ivan       Volcano Vista         17:29.30   66             
     17:29.3 (17:29.3)                                                           
 69 Varela-Gomez, Angel          Pecos                 17:31.00   67             
     17:31.0 (17:31.0)                                                           
 70 Strevell, Josh               Los Alamos            17:31.30   68             
     17:31.3 (17:31.3)                                                           
 71 Hall, John                   Pojoaque              17:32.50   69             
     17:32.5 (17:32.5)                                                           
 72 Bryant, Daryl Jordan         Sandia                17:34.60   70             
     17:34.6 (17:34.6)                                                           
 73 Begay, Ronson                Del Norte             17:35.00   71             
     17:35.0 (17:35.0)                                                           
 74 Kennard, Kyle                La Cueva              17:36.20   72             
     17:36.2 (17:36.2)                                                           
 75 Vanotteson, Benjamin         Piedra Vista          17:37.00   73             
     17:37.0 (17:37.0)                                                           
 76 McNellis, Connor             Sandia                17:37.40   74             
     17:37.4 (17:37.4)                                                           
 77 Rollins, Devin               Cibola                17:37.50   75             
     17:37.5 (17:37.5)                                                           
 78 Parkinson, Kevin             Los Alamos            17:37.80   76             
     17:37.8 (17:37.8)                                                           
 79 Harlow, Ryan                 Cibola                17:38.60   77             
     17:38.6 (17:38.6)                                                           
 80 Hawkins, Jacob               Kirtland Central      17:38.70   78             
     17:38.7 (17:38.7)                                                           
 81 Begay, Tyrease               Navajo Prep           17:40.10   80             
     17:40.1 (17:40.1)                                                           
 81 Pankretz, Kevin              Sandia                17:40.10   79             
     17:40.1 (17:40.1)                                                           
 83 Norcross, Lane               Eldorado              17:40.60   81             
     17:40.6 (17:40.6)                                                           
 84 Ward, Eero                   East Mountain         17:41.80   82             
     17:41.8 (17:41.8)                                                           
 85 Pena, Colin                  Cottonwood C          17:41.90   83             
     17:41.9 (17:41.9)                                                           
 86 Herrera, De' Angelo          Cuba                  17:44.20   84             
     17:44.2 (17:44.2)                                                           
 87 Coblentz, Kai                Los Alamos            17:44.60   85             
     17:44.6 (17:44.6)                                                           
 88 CdeBaca, Isaac               Pecos                 17:45.50   86             
     17:45.5 (17:45.5)                                                           
 89 Valdez, Josh                 Robertson             17:45.70   87             
     17:45.7 (17:45.7)                                                           
 90 Marshall, Austin             Sandia                17:46.20   88             
     17:46.2 (17:46.2)                                                           
 90 Gasca, Lorenzo               Espanola Valley       17:46.20   89             
     17:46.2 (17:46.2)                                                           
 92 Elder, Sam                   Sandia                17:46.90   90             
     17:46.9 (17:46.9)                                                           
 93 Trujillo, Ryan               Espanola Valley       17:47.80   91             
     17:47.8 (17:47.8)                                                           
 94 Gibson, Tyler                Cottonwood C          17:48.20   92             
     17:48.2 (17:48.2)                                                           
 95 Dunn, John                   Rio Rancho            17:48.70   93             
     17:48.7 (17:48.7)                                                           
 95 Toya, Jalen                  Cleveland             17:48.70   94             
     17:48.7 (17:48.7)                                                           
 97 Gallegos, Doniven            Belen                 17:50.90   95             
     17:50.9 (17:50.9)                                                           
 98 Engle, Chase                 Volcano Vista         17:53.50   96             
     17:53.5 (17:53.5)                                                           
 98 Campbell, Kevin              El Paso Americas      17:53.50   97             
     17:53.5 (17:53.5)                                                           
100 Cervantes, Cameron           La Cueva              17:54.60   98             
     17:54.6 (17:54.6)                                                           
101 Apodaca, Sam                 St. Pius X            17:55.00   99             
     17:55.0 (17:55.0)                                                           
102 Doane, Oliver                Albuquerque           17:55.10  100             
     17:55.1 (17:55.1)                                                           
103 Redhouse, Tyrell             Thoreau               17:55.90  101             
     17:55.9 (17:55.9)                                                           
104 Quale, Walker                Albuquerque           17:56.00  102             
     17:56.0 (17:56.0)                                                           
105 Cordova, Carlos              Pecos                 17:56.50  103             
     17:56.5 (17:56.5)                                                           
106 Cole, Connor                 Bosque School         17:57.70  104             
     17:57.7 (17:57.7)                                                           
107 Carlen, Micah                Manzano               18:00.90  105             
     18:00.9 (18:00.9)                                                           
108 Okumu, Duncan                Highland              18:01.00                  
     18:01.0 (18:01.0)                                                           
109 Adadie, Ben                  Cibola                18:01.50  106             
     18:01.5 (18:01.5)                                                           
110 Benally, Kelvin              Navajo Prep           18:01.60  107             
     18:01.6 (18:01.6)                                                           
111 Zortman, James               Cibola                18:01.80  108             
     18:01.8 (18:01.8)                                                           
112 Young, Donnovan              Del Norte             18:03.70  109             
     18:03.7 (18:03.7)                                                           
113 Nez, Osean                   Kirtland Central      18:06.70  111             
     18:06.7 (18:06.7)                                                           
113 Gonzales, Issac              Pecos                 18:06.70  110             
     18:06.7 (18:06.7)                                                           
115 Mejia, Isaiah                Del Norte             18:10.30  112             
     18:10.3 (18:10.3)                                                           
116 Woodlee, Justin              Robertson             18:15.60  113             
     18:15.6 (18:15.6)                                                           
117 Lujan, Abran                 Valley                18:15.70                  
     18:15.7 (18:15.7)                                                           
118 Becenti, Cameron             Navajo Prep           18:16.10  114             
     18:16.1 (18:16.1)                                                           
119 Aragon-Sandoval, Angelo      Cuba                  18:16.90  115             
     18:16.9 (18:16.9)                                                           
120 Pittman, Tyler               West Mesa             18:17.40                  
     18:17.4 (18:17.4)                                                           
121 Bitsie, Neal                 St. Pius X            18:18.40  116             
     18:18.4 (18:18.4)                                                           
122 Tasker, Gabe                 La Cueva              18:18.70  117             
     18:18.7 (18:18.7)                                                           
123 Hancock, Neils               Cibola                18:19.60  118             
     18:19.6 (18:19.6)                                                           
124 Baca, Simon                  Albuquerque           18:20.20  119             
     18:20.2 (18:20.2)                                                           
125 James, Tyrese                Navajo Prep           18:20.40  120             
     18:20.4 (18:20.4)                                                           
126 Watchman, Keyshawn           Window Rock           18:20.70  121             
     18:20.7 (18:20.7)                                                           
127 Trujillo, Zack               Taos                  18:25.70                  
     18:25.7 (18:25.7)                                                           
128 Montoya, Jevon               St. Michael's         18:26.50  122             
     18:26.5 (18:26.5)                                                           
129 Yonnie, Hyrum                Kirtland Central      18:27.40  123             
     18:27.4 (18:27.4)                                                           
130 Gallegos, Patrick            La Cueva              18:28.50  124             
     18:28.5 (18:28.5)                                                           
131 Clichee, Trejan              Navajo Prep           18:30.30  125             
     18:30.3 (18:30.3)                                                           
132 Romero, Jacob                La Cueva              18:30.90  126             
     18:30.9 (18:30.9)                                                           
133 Zamarron, Axel               Espanola Valley       18:31.20  127             
     18:31.2 (18:31.2)                                                           
134 Brawley, Preston             Albuquerque           18:31.80  128             
     18:31.8 (18:31.8)                                                           
135 Trainor, Jarrod              Hope Christian        18:32.10  129             
     18:32.1 (18:32.1)                                                           
136 Soto, Jeremy                 Valley                18:32.80                  
     18:32.8 (18:32.8)                                                           
136 Betts, Miroslav              Los Alamos            18:32.80  130             
     18:32.8 (18:32.8)                                                           
138 Lara, Josh                   Atrisco Heritage      18:33.70  131             
     18:33.7 (18:33.7)                                                           
139 Santistevan, Mario           Pojoaque              18:33.90  132             
     18:33.9 (18:33.9)                                                           
140 Plummer, Dallen              Thoreau               18:34.80  133             
     18:34.8 (18:34.8)                                                           
141 Martinez, Jesiah             Pojoaque              18:37.40  134             
     18:37.4 (18:37.4)                                                           
142 Linford, Brian               Cuba                  18:38.10  135             
     18:38.1 (18:38.1)                                                           
143 Humphries, Ben               East Mountain         18:39.50  136             
     18:39.5 (18:39.5)                                                           
144 Nez, Jarek                   Kirtland Central      18:39.90  137             
     18:39.9 (18:39.9)                                                           
145 Springer, Carson             Moriarty              18:42.20  138             
     18:42.2 (18:42.2)                                                           
146 Onro, Paul                   Albuquerque           18:45.20  139             
     18:45.2 (18:45.2)                                                           
147 George, Tristen              Kirtland Central      18:47.00  140             
     18:47.0 (18:47.0)                                                           
148 Krisch-Derr, Jaydon          East Mountain         18:51.40  141             
     18:51.4 (18:51.4)                                                           
149 Thompson, Richard            Los Alamos            18:52.00  142             
     18:52.0 (18:52.0)                                                           
150 Barton, Dante                Navajo Prep           18:52.20  143             
     18:52.2 (18:52.2)                                                           
151 Jacobs, Jalen                Robertson             18:52.80  144             
     18:52.8 (18:52.8)                                                           
152 Hadley, Shaun                Window Rock           18:54.20  145             
     18:54.2 (18:54.2)                                                           
153 Hadder, Andres               Manzano               18:56.00  146             
     18:56.0 (18:56.0)                                                           
154 McDonald, Tyson              Thoreau               18:56.10  147             
     18:56.1 (18:56.1)                                                           
155 Roybal, Isaac                Pojoaque              19:01.90  148             
     19:01.9 (19:01.9)                                                           
156 Marshall, Michael            Navajo Pine           19:02.70  149             
     19:02.7 (19:02.7)                                                           
157 Fernandez, Matias            St. Michael's         19:03.50  150             
     19:03.5 (19:03.5)                                                           
157 Platero, Cheston             To'Hajiilee           19:03.50                  
     19:03.5 (19:03.5)                                                           
159 Martinez, Jacob              Albuquerque           19:03.70  151             
     19:03.7 (19:03.7)                                                           
160 Bair, Alex                   Cibola                19:03.90  152             
     19:03.9 (19:03.9)                                                           
161 Nez, Dylan                   Del Norte             19:04.70  153             
     19:04.7 (19:04.7)                                                           
162 Khano, Gabe                  Santa Fe Prep         19:05.20  154             
     19:05.2 (19:05.2)                                                           
163 LaFontaine, Josh             Window Rock           19:06.70  155             
     19:06.7 (19:06.7)                                                           
164 Olrik, Tristan               Santa Fe Prep         19:07.00  156             
     19:07.0 (19:07.0)                                                           
165 Archuleta, Pablo             Taos                  19:07.50                  
     19:07.5 (19:07.5)                                                           
166 Costa-Nunes, Fran            Bosque School         19:09.50  157             
     19:09.5 (19:09.5)                                                           
167 Urias, Cristobal             Cottonwood C          19:11.50  158             
     19:11.5 (19:11.5)                                                           
168 Tabor, Kyle                  Bosque School         19:12.60  159             
     19:12.6 (19:12.6)                                                           
169 Antonio, Antwan              Cuba                  19:13.80  160             
     19:13.8 (19:13.8)                                                           
170 Vallenilla, Diego            Del Norte             19:13.90  161             
     19:13.9 (19:13.9)                                                           
171 Smith, Martin                Thoreau               19:14.70  162             
     19:14.7 (19:14.7)                                                           
172 Arzipuro, Christian          Espanola Valley       19:15.30  164             
     19:15.3 (19:15.3)                                                           
172 McCraith, Shawn              Gallup                19:15.30  163             
     19:15.3 (19:15.3)                                                           
174 Morales, Rogelio             Atrisco Heritage      19:16.20  165             
     19:16.2 (19:16.2)                                                           
175 Molina, Luis                 Espanola Valley       19:16.70  166             
     19:16.7 (19:16.7)                                                           
176 James, Brandon               Gallup                19:17.80  167             
     19:17.8 (19:17.8)                                                           
177 Garcia, Phillip              Belen                 19:19.70  168             
     19:19.7 (19:19.7)                                                           
178 Mendez, Tomas                Del Norte             19:20.20  169             
     19:20.2 (19:20.2)                                                           
179 Hund, Daniel                 East Mountain         19:20.50  170             
     19:20.5 (19:20.5)                                                           
180 McKinney, Brock              Santa Fe              19:21.10                  
     19:21.1 (19:21.1)                                                           
181 Ortega, Diego                Atrisco Heritage      19:22.40  171             
     19:22.4 (19:22.4)                                                           
182 Voter, Ben                   Desert Academy        19:22.70                  
     19:22.7 (19:22.7)                                                           
183 Summers, Santiago            Moriarty              19:23.00  172             
     19:23.0 (19:23.0)                                                           
184 Martin, Cade                 Cottonwood C          19:23.90  173             
     19:23.9 (19:23.9)                                                           
185 Smith, James                 Miyamura              19:25.60  174             
     19:25.6 (19:25.6)                                                           
186 Wesley, Joseph               Highland              19:25.90                  
     19:25.9 (19:25.9)                                                           
187 Ortiz, Ethan                 Robertson             19:26.60  175             
     19:26.6 (19:26.6)                                                           
187 Sedillo, Izaiah              St. Pius X            19:26.60  176             
     19:26.6 (19:26.6)                                                           
189 Chavez, Quintin              Highland              19:27.10                  
     19:27.1 (19:27.1)                                                           
190 Birk, Tate                   Santa Fe Prep         19:28.20  177             
     19:28.2 (19:28.2)                                                           
191 Kinsel, Lawrence             Gallup                19:29.90  178             
     19:29.9 (19:29.9)                                                           
192 Curley, Galvin               Navajo Pine           19:30.60  179             
     19:30.6 (19:30.6)                                                           
193 Ochoa, Alfredo               Capital               19:31.10                  
     19:31.1 (19:31.1)                                                           
193 Redhorse, Jimmizan           Window Rock           19:31.10  180             
     19:31.1 (19:31.1)                                                           
195 Begay, Angel                 Gallup                19:31.20  181             
     19:31.2 (19:31.2)                                                           
196 Cutchen, Hunter              Bosque School         19:31.40  182             
     19:31.4 (19:31.4)                                                           
197 Whitten, Adrian              Santa Fe Prep         19:32.00  183             
     19:32.0 (19:32.0)                                                           
198 Watson, Riley                Miyamura              19:33.10  184             
     19:33.1 (19:33.1)                                                           
199 Gonzales-Matovich, Elija     Santa Fe              19:34.30                  
     19:34.3 (19:34.3)                                                           
200 Gephart, Bo                  Santa Fe              19:35.30                  
     19:35.3 (19:35.3)                                                           
201 Conney-Martin, Oliver        Bosque School         19:36.00  185             
     19:36.0 (19:36.0)                                                           
202 Herrera, Fernando            Cuba                  19:36.40  186             
     19:36.4 (19:36.4)                                                           
203 Gabaldon, Chris              Atrisco Heritage      19:37.00  187             
     19:37.0 (19:37.0)                                                           
203 Largo, Hector                Thoreau               19:37.00  188             
     19:37.0 (19:37.0)                                                           
205 Sciarrillo, Caleb            Hope Christian        19:37.60  189             
     19:37.6 (19:37.6)                                                           
206 Todacheeny, Nicholas         Piedra Vista          19:39.10  190             
     19:39.1 (19:39.1)                                                           
207 Kaare Rasmussen, Jakob       Desert Academy        19:41.70                  
     19:41.7 (19:41.7)                                                           
208 Tom, Clayton                 Miyamura              19:42.80  191             
     19:42.8 (19:42.8)                                                           
209 Nez, Tristan                 Window Rock           19:43.90  192             
     19:43.9 (19:43.9)                                                           
210 Brown, Dylan                 Espanola Valley       19:47.70  193             
     19:47.7 (19:47.7)                                                           
211 Kumar, Anish                 Desert Academy        19:49.00                  
     19:49.0 (19:49.0)                                                           
212 Martinez, Michael            Thoreau               19:53.70  194             
     19:53.7 (19:53.7)                                                           
213 Ayala, Chris                 West Mesa             19:56.70                  
     19:56.7 (19:56.7)                                                           
214 Dolce, Daniel                Moriarty              19:58.30  195             
     19:58.3 (19:58.3)                                                           
215 McNally, Sean                Piedra Vista          20:00.00  196             
     20:00.0 (20:00.0)                                                           
216 Hamm, Devin                  Highland              20:00.30                  
     20:00.3 (20:00.3)                                                           
216 Vallejos, Benjamin           Miyamura              20:00.30  197             
     20:00.3 (20:00.3)                                                           
218 Robinson, Joel               Cottonwood C          20:02.20  198             
     20:02.2 (20:02.2)                                                           
219 Sarkissian, Noah             Santa Fe              20:03.10                  
     20:03.1 (20:03.1)                                                           
220 Martinez, Roberto            Taos                  20:03.50                  
     20:03.5 (20:03.5)                                                           
221 Putnam, Osiris               Cuba                  20:04.20  199             
     20:04.2 (20:04.2)                                                           
222 Shelton, Marcus              Albuquerque           20:05.20  200             
     20:05.2 (20:05.2)                                                           
223 Dominguez, Romello           Moriarty              20:05.50  201             
     20:05.5 (20:05.5)                                                           
224 Gallegos, Noah               Sandia Prep           20:07.20  202             
     20:07.2 (20:07.2)                                                           
225 Yellowhair, Sheridan         Window Rock           20:08.50  203             
     20:08.5 (20:08.5)                                                           
226 Trujillo, Jonathan           Robertson             20:09.40  204             
     20:09.4 (20:09.4)                                                           
227 Clichee, Dominique           Navajo Pine           20:10.60  205             
     20:10.6 (20:10.6)                                                           
228 Sanchez, Matthew             Pojoaque              20:13.00  206             
     20:13.0 (20:13.0)                                                           
229 Neal, Conner                 Valley                20:15.70                  
     20:15.7 (20:15.7)                                                           
230 Kellam, Alex                 Desert Academy        20:17.80                  
     20:17.8 (20:17.8)                                                           
231 Medina, Dominic              Espanola Valley       20:18.60  207             
     20:18.6 (20:18.6)                                                           
232 Charley, Dylan               Gallup                20:20.60  208             
     20:20.6 (20:20.6)                                                           
233 Sedillo, Dylan               Manzano               20:23.00  210             
     20:23.0 (20:23.0)                                                           
233 Olson, Wesley                Moriarty              20:23.00  209             
     20:23.0 (20:23.0)                                                           
235 Rosales, David               Capital               20:32.90                  
     20:32.9 (20:32.9)                                                           
236 Lester, Ilijah               Gallup                20:36.60  211             
     20:36.6 (20:36.6)                                                           
237 Hannum, Ben                  Cottonwood C          20:37.90  212             
     20:37.9 (20:37.9)                                                           
238 Redden, Trent                Native Ameri          20:41.50                  
     20:41.5 (20:41.5)                                                           
239 Martinez, Giovanni           Cottonwood C          20:43.80  213             
     20:43.8 (20:43.8)                                                           
240 Trujillo, Tristan            Robertson             20:46.20  214             
     20:46.2 (20:46.2)                                                           
241 Platero, Jaylen              To'Hajiilee           20:48.50                  
     20:48.5 (20:48.5)                                                           
242 Rinde, Shane                 Cimarron              20:49.90  215             
     20:49.9 (20:49.9)                                                           
243 Henderson, Benjamin          Atrisco Heritage      20:50.30  216             
     20:50.3 (20:50.3)                                                           
244 Marez, Gabe                  Atrisco Heritage      20:50.40  217             
     20:50.4 (20:50.4)                                                           
244 Toledo, Austin               Piedra Vista          20:50.40  218             
     20:50.4 (20:50.4)                                                           
246 Benally, Jaret               Miyamura              20:53.40  219             
     20:53.4 (20:53.4)                                                           
247 McCumber, Max                Santa Fe Prep         20:53.90  220             
     20:53.9 (20:53.9)                                                           
248 McDonald, Noah               Cimarron              20:59.00  221             
     20:59.0 (20:59.0)                                                           
249 Schreiber, Cal               Sandia Prep           21:00.20  222             
     21:00.2 (21:00.2)                                                           
250 Burress, Matthew             Sandia Prep           21:10.90  223             
     21:10.9 (21:10.9)                                                           
251 Gonzales, David              Cimarron              21:14.50  224             
     21:14.5 (21:14.5)                                                           
252 Nez, Keon                    Navajo Pine           21:20.50  225             
     21:20.5 (21:20.5)                                                           
253 James, Leander               Navajo Pine           21:23.90  226             
     21:23.9 (21:23.9)                                                           
254 Thomason, Dylan              Manzano               21:24.50  227             
     21:24.5 (21:24.5)                                                           
255 Lamone, Amaru                Cuba                  21:27.50  228             
     21:27.5 (21:27.5)                                                           
256 Hernandez, Michael           St. Pius X            21:31.10  229             
     21:31.1 (21:31.1)                                                           
257 Chacho, Rolondo              Thoreau               21:34.80  230             
     21:34.8 (21:34.8)                                                           
258 Tapia, Martin                Moriarty              21:43.20  231             
     21:43.2 (21:43.2)                                                           
259 Baldonado, Lane              Moriarty              21:43.40  232             
     21:43.4 (21:43.4)                                                           
260 Leighninger, Josh            Hope Christian        21:45.20  233             
     21:45.2 (21:45.2)                                                           
261 Castillo, Patrick            Belen                 21:46.60  234             
     21:46.6 (21:46.6)                                                           
262 Herrera, Mauricio            Bosque School         22:01.00  235             
     22:01.0 (22:01.0)                                                           
263 Moffatt, Stewart             Bosque School         22:02.40  236             
     22:02.4 (22:02.4)                                                           
264 Tharpe, Jace                 Native Ameri          22:18.10                  
     22:18.1 (22:18.1)                                                           
265 Romero, Venceslado           Manzano               22:24.70  237             
     22:24.7 (22:24.7)                                                           
266 Tsinnijinnie, Arcieno        Navajo Pine           22:48.40  238             
     22:48.4 (22:48.4)                                                           
267 Estrada, Crisitian           Cimarron              22:54.70  239             
     22:54.7 (22:54.7)                                                           
268 Coca, Lawrence               Cimarron              22:54.80  240             
     22:54.8 (22:54.8)                                                           
269 Winstead, Tyrique            To'Hajiilee           23:17.70                  
     23:17.7 (23:17.7)                                                           
270 Stenberg, Wesley             St. Michael's         23:37.10  241             
     23:37.1 (23:37.1)                                                           
271 Rosales, Julian              Santa Fe Prep         24:02.90  242             
     24:02.9 (24:02.9)                                                           
272 Barker, Jacob                Hope Christian        24:04.80  243             
     24:04.8 (24:04.8)                                                           
273 Garcia, Kyle                 Belen                 24:07.10  244             
     24:07.1 (24:07.1)                                                           
274 Mulkoy, Steven               Cimarron              24:09.80  245             
     24:09.8 (24:09.8)                                                           
275 Lynch, Jacob                 St. Pius X            27:05.70  246             
     27:05.7 (27:05.7)                                                           
276 Thronten, Chris              Cimarron              27:29.70  247             
     27:29.7 (27:29.7)                                                           
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Rio Rancho                  119    5   16   29   33   36   46   93          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.60                                                    
         Average:    16:50.52                                                    
   2 Volcano Vista               166    2   18   38   51   57   66   96          
      Total Time:  1:24:28.20                                                    
         Average:    16:53.64                                                    
   3 Abq Academy                  85    4   11   20   23   27   44   56          
      Total Time:  1:23:25.00                                                    
         Average:    16:41.00                                                    
   4 Eldorado                    102    3   15   22   30   32   81               
      Total Time:  1:23:48.00                                                    
         Average:    16:45.60                                                    
   5 Cleveland                   115    6    9   21   39   40   49   94          
      Total Time:  1:24:00.60                                                    
         Average:    16:48.12                                                    
   6 El Paso Americas            115    8   17   24   31   35   54   97          
      Total Time:  1:24:23.10                                                    
         Average:    16:52.62                                                    
   7 St. Michael's               275   25   26   37   65  122  150  241          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:25.60                                                    
   8 East Mountain               278   13   19   28   82  136  141  170          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.50                                                    
         Average:    17:20.50                                                    
   9 Los Alamos                  300   10   61   68   76   85  130  142          
      Total Time:  1:26:51.10                                                    
         Average:    17:22.22                                                    
  10 Pecos                       303   34   52   64   67   86  103  110          
      Total Time:  1:27:15.20                                                    
         Average:    17:27.04                                                    
  11 Sandia                      309   41   45   70   74   79   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:27:25.80                                                    
         Average:    17:29.16                                                    
  12 Kirtland Central            355    1   42   78  111  123  137  140          
      Total Time:  1:27:02.50                                                    
         Average:    17:24.50                                                    
  13 Cibola                      373    7   75   77  106  108  118  152          
      Total Time:  1:27:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:33.20                                                    
  14 La Cueva                    389   43   59   72   98  117  124  126          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.80                                                    
         Average:    17:42.56                                                    
  15 Pojoaque                    453   58   60   69  132  134  148  206          
      Total Time:  1:29:35.30                                                    
         Average:    17:55.06                                                    
  16 Navajo Prep                 469   48   80  107  114  120  125  143          
      Total Time:  1:29:38.50                                                    
         Average:    17:55.70                                                    
  17 Albuquerque                 588  100  102  119  128  139  151  200          
      Total Time:  1:31:28.30                                                    
         Average:    18:17.66                                                    
  18 Del Norte                   606   71  109  112  153  161  169               
      Total Time:  1:32:07.60                                                    
         Average:    18:25.52                                                    
  19 Miyamura                    624   12   63  174  184  191  197  219          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.00                                                    
         Average:    18:32.40                                                    
  20 Espanola Valley             637   89   91  127  164  166  193  207          
      Total Time:  1:32:37.20                                                    
         Average:    18:31.44                                                    
  21 Cuba                        680   84  115  135  160  186  199  228          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.40                                                    
         Average:    18:41.88                                                    
  22 Gallup                      703   14  163  167  178  181  208  211          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.50                                                    
         Average:    18:50.90                                                    
  23 Cottonwood Classical        704   83   92  158  173  198  212  213          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.70                                                    
         Average:    18:49.54                                                    
  24 Robertson                   723   87  113  144  175  204  214               
      Total Time:  1:34:30.10                                                    
         Average:    18:54.02                                                    
  25 Piedra Vista                724   47   73  190  196  218                    
      Total Time:  1:35:26.10                                                    
         Average:    19:05.22                                                    
  26 Thoreau                     731  101  133  147  162  188  194  230          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.50                                                    
         Average:    18:51.70                                                    
  27 Sandia Prep                 762   53   62  202  222  223                    
      Total Time:  1:37:07.90                                                    
         Average:    19:25.58                                                    
  28 Bosque School               787  104  157  159  182  185  235  236          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.20                                                    
         Average:    19:05.44                                                    
  29 Window Rock                 793  121  145  155  180  192  203               
      Total Time:  1:35:36.60                                                    
         Average:    19:07.32                                                    
  30 Belen                       796   55   95  168  234  244                    
      Total Time:  1:40:28.50                                                    
         Average:    20:05.70                                                    
  31 Hope Christian              844   50  129  189  233  243                    
      Total Time:  1:41:21.10                                                    
         Average:    20:16.22                                                    
  32 St. Pius X                  866   99  116  176  229  246                    
      Total Time:  1:44:16.80                                                    
         Average:    20:51.36                                                    
  33 Atrisco Heritage            870  131  165  171  187  216  217               
      Total Time:  1:37:39.60                                                    
         Average:    19:31.92                                                    
  34 Santa Fe Prep               890  154  156  177  183  220  242               
      Total Time:  1:38:06.30                                                    
         Average:    19:37.26                                                    
  35 Moriarty                    915  138  172  195  201  209  231  232          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.40                                                    
  36 Manzano                     925  105  146  210  227  237                    
      Total Time:  1:41:09.10                                                    
         Average:    20:13.82                                                    
  37 Navajo Pine                 984  149  179  205  225  226  238               
      Total Time:  1:41:28.30                                                    
         Average:    20:17.66                                                    
  38 Cimarron                   1139  215  221  224  239  240  245  247          
      Total Time:  1:48:52.90                                                    
         Average:    21:46.58