Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 1:15 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 2  Women 3200 Meter Run Var Girls Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Timmons, Haley               Leander Rouse         11:38.48   10         
  2 Forster, Emily               Leander Rouse         11:38.84    8         
  3 Crone, Claire                Leander               11:40.51    6         
  4 Hargrove, McKenzie           Georgetown            11:41.55    4         
  5 Bean, Kate                   Round Rock McNeil     11:44.65    2         
  6 Goddard, Natalie             Austin Vandegrift     11:49.95    1         
  7 Goddard, Loren               Austin Vandegrift     11:52.22              
  8 Segura, Alexis               Ann Richards School   12:06.08              
  9 Parks, Natalie               Georgetown            12:10.26              
 10 Garcia, Gwyneth              Pflugerville          12:15.01              
 11 Zagorin, Sarah               Austin Westlake       12:16.53              
 12 Repa, Taylor                 Round Rock C          12:19.25              
 13 Hobbs, Abbey                 Round Rock McNeil     12:30.61              
 14 Hillsenteger, Ashton         Leander Rouse         12:30.99              
 15 Ashworth, Jamie              Austin Westlake       12:32.00              
 16 Hammond, Sarah               Cedar Park            12:34.66              
 17 Martinez, Maya               Pflugerville          12:40.03              
 18 McKennon, Lara               Austin Lake Travis    12:40.29              
 19 Warrenburg, Sarah            Leander Rouse         12:40.46              
 20 McKennon, Alexis             Austin Lake Travis    12:45.18              
 21 Herold, Larissa              Round Rock McNeil     12:50.17              
 22 Ghilarducci, Ava             Austin Lake Travis    12:56.65              
 23 Solis, Alyssa                Pflugerville          12:57.93              
 24 Jameson, Ella                Austin                13:04.12              
 25 Parada, Kimberly             Leander               13:12.20              
 26 Brinkmann, Sydney            Leander               13:19.37              
 27 Rothschild, Molly            Austin Vandegrift     13:35.49              
 28 Tapia, Julie                 Ann Richards School   13:37.07              
 29 Ludwig, Makenna              Leander Rouse         13:47.50              
 30 Fariss, Sam                  Austin Anderson       13:57.29              
 -- Thompson, Jordan             Austin Anderson            DNF              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Vandegrift           35        2) Austin                     32
    3) Austin Lake Travis          21        3) Leander Rouse              21
    5) Austin Westlake             18        6) Cedar Park                 15
    7) Georgetown                  14        8) Round Rock McNeil          10
    9) Ann Richards School          8       10) Pflugerville Hendrickson    6
   10) Leander                      6