Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License                2/20/2016 - 3:27 PM
                      Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                       
                                  Westlake High School                                   
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Fr Boys Freshmen
=======================================================================                  
    School                                               Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                           46.09   16                     
     1) Esparza, Jimmy                  2) Villarreal, Drew                              
     3) Ruffin, Roderick                4) Moron, Ethan                                  
  2 Austin Westlake  'A'                                  46.45   12                     
     1) Sams, Matt                      2) Pankonien, Ben                                
     3) Apple, Denton                   4) McDonnel, Peyton                              
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                                48.05    2                     
     1) Sohrt, Karson                   2) Jones, Spencer                                
     3) Salazar, Maicol                 4) Durkee, Sam                                   
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                                  48.68                          
     1) Donart, Colin                   2) Berrara, Ben                                  
     3) Vasquez, Frank                  4) Perry, Ben                                    
  5 Leander  'A'                                          48.69                          
     1) Sotomayor, Josiah               2) Sanchez, Ismail                               
     3) Reed, Jacob                     4) Cavanaugh, Kobe                               
  6 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                                50.29                          
     1) Kerley, Jordan                  2) Brinkley, Ronald                              
     3) Haggins, Isaac                  4) Carrera, Jakob                                
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                       45.29   20                     
     1) Lovell, Bradley                 2) Brink, Desmond                                
     3) Bauman, Chris                   4) Ramos, Aries                                  
  2 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                         46.52    8                     
     1) Portillo, Jacob                 2) Nobles, Kamryn                                
     3) Somerville, Khayree             4) Newsome, Donny                                
  3 Austin  'A'                                           47.50    4                     
     1) hall, maleek                    2) karnell, alex                                 
     3) nix, marshall                   4) wooten, tevin                                 
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                       50.34                          
     1) Odom, Ryan                      2) Schneemann, Jack                              
     3) Engelmann, Clayton              4) Johnson, Matthew                              
 -- Austin Lake Travis  'A'                                  DQ   out of zone 2nd exch   
     1) Glomb, James                    2) Foster, Mack                                  
     3) Ramsey, Braden                  4) Greenwell, David                              
==========================================================================               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                       45.29   2  20                  
     1) Lovell, Bradley                 2) Brink, Desmond                                
     3) Bauman, Chris                   4) Ramos, Aries                                  
  2 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                           46.09   1  16                  
     1) Esparza, Jimmy                  2) Villarreal, Drew                              
     3) Ruffin, Roderick                4) Moron, Ethan                                  
  3 Austin Westlake  'A'                                  46.45   1  12                  
     1) Sams, Matt                      2) Pankonien, Ben                                
     3) Apple, Denton                   4) McDonnel, Peyton                              
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                         46.52   2   8                  
     1) Portillo, Jacob                 2) Nobles, Kamryn                                
     3) Somerville, Khayree             4) Newsome, Donny                                
  5 Austin  'A'                                           47.50   2   4                  
     1) hall, maleek                    2) karnell, alex                                 
     3) nix, marshall                   4) wooten, tevin                                 
  6 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                                48.05   1   2                  
     1) Sohrt, Karson                   2) Jones, Spencer                                
     3) Salazar, Maicol                 4) Durkee, Sam                                   
  7 Austin Anderson  'A'                                  48.68   1                      
     1) Donart, Colin                   2) Berrara, Ben                                  
     3) Vasquez, Frank                  4) Perry, Ben                                    
  8 Leander  'A'                                          48.69   1                      
     1) Sotomayor, Josiah               2) Sanchez, Ismail                               
     3) Reed, Jacob                     4) Cavanaugh, Kobe                               
  9 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                                50.29   1                      
     1) Kerley, Jordan                  2) Brinkley, Ronald                              
     3) Haggins, Isaac                  4) Carrera, Jakob                                
 10 Georgetown  'A'                                       50.34   2                      
     1) Odom, Ryan                      2) Schneemann, Jack                              
     3) Engelmann, Clayton              4) Johnson, Matthew                              
 -- Austin Lake Travis  'A'                                  DQ   2  out of zone 2nd exch
     1) Glomb, James                    2) Foster, Mack                                  
     3) Ramsey, Braden                  4) Greenwell, David                              
=========================================================================================
                    Men - Freshmen - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                     
=========================================================================================
    1) Cedar Park                  57        2) Austin Lake Travis         56            
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    27        3) Austin Vandegrift          27            
    5) Austin Westlake             25        5) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     25            
    7) Georgetown                  14        8) Leander                     7            
    9) Round Rock McNeil            6       10) Austin                      4