Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 3:56 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run Var Girls Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Herold, Larissa              Round Rock McNeil      2:31.03              
  2 Conroy, Grace                Austin Vandegrift      2:33.18              
  3 Martinez, Maddie             San Antonio            2:34.85              
  4 Wojcik, Lauren               San Antonio            2:35.46              
  5 Quintos, Carmella            Austin Vandegrift      2:42.07              
  6 Swallow, Katherine           Austin Westlake        2:43.57              
  7 Seamon, Sammie               Ann Richards School    2:48.37              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Boreman, Madie               Leander Rouse          2:16.90   10         
  2 Rourke, Megan                Austin Lake Travis     2:21.56    8         
  3 Roach, Sophia                Cedar Park             2:24.37    6         
  4 McCollum, Emi                Austin Vandegrift      2:24.71    4         
  5 Nelson, Alyssa               Austin Anderson        2:25.25    2         
  6 O'Neal, Maria                Austin Westlake        2:25.34    1         
  7 Vu, Jaylene                  Austin Lake Travis     2:26.82              
  8 Howe, Lily                   Austin Westlake        2:28.00              
  9 Kelly, Natalie               Round Rock McNeil      2:28.70              
 10 Beer, Cameron                Round Rock C           2:29.34              
 11 DeMaio, Maryn                Georgetown             2:32.12              
 12 Lentz, Abby                  Leander Rouse          2:32.90              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boreman, Madie               Leander Rouse          2:16.90   2  10      
  2 Rourke, Megan                Austin Lake Travis     2:21.56   2   8      
  3 Roach, Sophia                Cedar Park             2:24.37   2   6      
  4 McCollum, Emi                Austin Vandegrift      2:24.71   2   4      
  5 Nelson, Alyssa               Austin Anderson        2:25.25   2   2      
  6 O'Neal, Maria                Austin Westlake        2:25.34   2   1      
  7 Vu, Jaylene                  Austin Lake Travis     2:26.82   2          
  8 Howe, Lily                   Austin Westlake        2:28.00   2          
  9 Kelly, Natalie               Round Rock McNeil      2:28.70   2          
 10 Beer, Cameron                Round Rock C           2:29.34   2          
 11 Herold, Larissa              Round Rock McNeil      2:31.03   1          
 12 DeMaio, Maryn                Georgetown             2:32.12   2          
 13 Lentz, Abby                  Leander Rouse          2:32.90   2          
 14 Conroy, Grace                Austin Vandegrift      2:33.18   1          
 15 Martinez, Maddie             San Antonio            2:34.85   1          
 16 Wojcik, Lauren               San Antonio            2:35.46   1          
 17 Quintos, Carmella            Austin Vandegrift      2:42.07   1          
 18 Swallow, Katherine           Austin Westlake        2:43.57   1          
 19 Seamon, Sammie               Ann Richards School    2:48.37   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Leander Rouse               39        1) Austin Vandegrift          39
    3) Austin Westlake             35        4) Austin                     34
    5) Austin Lake Travis          33        6) Round Rock McNeil          30
    7) Cedar Park                  21        8) Georgetown                 14
    9) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      12       10) Ann Richards School         8
   11) Pflugerville Hendrickson     6       11) Leander                     6
   13) Austin Anderson              2