Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License          2/20/2016 - 3:51 PM
                   Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                    
                               Westlake High School                                
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run Fr Boys Freshmen
=======================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Hagy, Ian                    Cedar Park             2:16.35    8    2:16.345   
  2 nix, marshall                Austin                 2:23.65    1               
  3 Nguyen, John                 Round Rock McNeil      2:24.15                    
  4 Bozell, Justin               Round Rock McNeil      2:26.46                    
  5 Meisch, Will                 Round Rock McNeil      2:34.26                    
  6 Lopez, Adam                  Pflugerville           2:36.86                    
  7 Korioth, Jeffrey             Leander                2:44.58                    
  8 Agahi, Chris                 Austin Anderson        2:51.34                    
  9 Schenk, Parker               Cedar Park             2:54.86                    
 10 Cullis, James                Austin Anderson        3:10.52                    
 -- Teran, Bruno                 Austin Anderson             DQ                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Pranno, Will                 Cedar Park             2:11.96   10               
  2 Urrutia, David               Austin Lake Travis     2:16.35    6    2:16.348   
  3 McGougan, Austin             Austin Lake Travis     2:22.40    4               
  4 Torelli, Joseph              Austin Westlake        2:22.61    2               
  5 Mersiovsky, Noah             Georgetown             2:23.99                    
  6 Britton, Jackson             Austin Westlake        2:24.90                    
  7 Perkins, Preston             Austin Lake Travis     2:27.25                    
  8 Juarez, Mathew               Cedar Park             2:27.46                    
  9 Heldebrandt, Chris           Austin Vandegrift      2:27.94                    
 10 Pastor, Max                  Austin Westlake        2:28.72                    
 11 Swedlund, Landon             Pflugerville           2:34.33                    
 12 Lark, Jacob                  Cedar Park             2:36.56                    
 13 Guzman, Robert               Leander                2:36.59                    
 14 Scott, John                  Cedar Park             2:40.70                    
==========================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Pranno, Will                 Cedar Park             2:11.96   2  10            
  2 Hagy, Ian                    Cedar Park             2:16.35   1   8    2:16.345
  3 Urrutia, David               Austin Lake Travis     2:16.35   2   6    2:16.348
  4 McGougan, Austin             Austin Lake Travis     2:22.40   2   4            
  5 Torelli, Joseph              Austin Westlake        2:22.61   2   2            
  6 nix, marshall                Austin                 2:23.65   1   1            
  7 Mersiovsky, Noah             Georgetown             2:23.99   2                
  8 Nguyen, John                 Round Rock McNeil      2:24.15   1                
  9 Britton, Jackson             Austin Westlake        2:24.90   2                
 10 Bozell, Justin               Round Rock McNeil      2:26.46   1                
 11 Perkins, Preston             Austin Lake Travis     2:27.25   2                
 12 Juarez, Mathew               Cedar Park             2:27.46   2                
 13 Heldebrandt, Chris           Austin Vandegrift      2:27.94   2                
 14 Pastor, Max                  Austin Westlake        2:28.72   2                
 15 Meisch, Will                 Round Rock McNeil      2:34.26   1                
 16 Swedlund, Landon             Pflugerville           2:34.33   2                
 17 Lark, Jacob                  Cedar Park             2:36.56   2                
 18 Guzman, Robert               Leander                2:36.59   2                
 19 Lopez, Adam                  Pflugerville           2:36.86   1                
 20 Scott, John                  Cedar Park             2:40.70   2                
 21 Korioth, Jeffrey             Leander                2:44.58   1                
 22 Agahi, Chris                 Austin Anderson        2:51.34   1                
 23 Schenk, Parker               Cedar Park             2:54.86   1                
 24 Cullis, James                Austin Anderson        3:10.52   1                
 -- Teran, Bruno                 Austin Anderson             DQ   1                
===================================================================================
                    Men - Freshmen - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored               
===================================================================================
    1) Cedar Park                  84        2) Austin Lake Travis         74      
    3) Austin Westlake             31        4) Pflugerville Hendrickson   27      
    4) Austin Vandegrift           27        6) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     25      
    7) Georgetown                  24        8) Leander                     7      
    9) Round Rock McNeil            6       10) Austin                      5