Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License          2/20/2016 - 3:59 PM
                   Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                    
                               Westlake High School                                
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points            
=======================================================================            
Section  1                                                                         
  1 Lavalle, William             Round Rock McNeil      2:11.95                    
  2 Golliher, Brian              Austin Westlake        2:12.06                    
  3 Flores, Joseph               Cedar Park             2:13.31                    
  4 Davis, Austin                Austin Westlake        2:14.59                    
  5 Fields, Jimmie               Austin Westlake        2:15.63                    
  6 Racine, Justin               Round Rock C           2:16.70                    
  7 Cai, Jeff                    Austin Westlake        2:17.10                    
  8 Harper, Chase                Georgetown             2:19.44                    
  9 Campbell, Justin             Leander                2:27.28                    
 10 Rapozo, Matt                 Austin Westlake        2:37.21                    
 11 Babineaux, Aaron             Austin Westlake        2:41.67                    
 12 Woodring, Carson             Austin Westlake        2:54.56                    
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Butterfiled, Connor          Austin Lake Travis     1:59.80   10               
  2 Andrews, Cade                Cedar Park             2:02.72    8               
  3 Prendeville, Sean            Round Rock C           2:02.73    6               
  4 Walter, Samuel               Cedar Park             2:02.98    4               
  5 Mayo, Preston                Austin Vandegrift      2:03.84    2    2:03.834   
  6 Buck, Aiden                  Austin Westlake        2:03.84    1    2:03.840   
  7 Smelcer, Michael             Austin Lake Travis     2:05.59                    
  8 Wolleat, Casey               Austin Lake Travis     2:06.02                    
  9 Seth, Aiden                  Austin Vandegrift      2:06.58                    
 10 Stringfield, Jared           Austin Westlake        2:07.01                    
 11 Dedeyan, Payton              Georgetown             2:07.35                    
 12 Kaufman, Rylan               Pflugerville           2:08.39                    
 13 McDaniel, Tyler              Pflugerville           2:08.70                    
 14 Yi, Alden                    Cedar Park             2:10.73                    
 15 Ocleirigh, Nick              Austin Westlake        2:12.73                    
 16 Valdez, Harley               Austin Vandegrift      2:20.28                    
 17 Cummings, Seth               Pflugerville           2:21.36                    
==========================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points         
==========================================================================         
Finals                                                                             
  1 Butterfiled, Connor          Austin Lake Travis     1:59.80   2  10            
  2 Andrews, Cade                Cedar Park             2:02.72   2   8            
  3 Prendeville, Sean            Round Rock C           2:02.73   2   6            
  4 Walter, Samuel               Cedar Park             2:02.98   2   4            
  5 Mayo, Preston                Austin Vandegrift      2:03.84   2   2    2:03.834
  6 Buck, Aiden                  Austin Westlake        2:03.84   2   1    2:03.840
  7 Smelcer, Michael             Austin Lake Travis     2:05.59   2                
  8 Wolleat, Casey               Austin Lake Travis     2:06.02   2                
  9 Seth, Aiden                  Austin Vandegrift      2:06.58   2                
 10 Stringfield, Jared           Austin Westlake        2:07.01   2                
 11 Dedeyan, Payton              Georgetown             2:07.35   2                
 12 Kaufman, Rylan               Pflugerville           2:08.39   2                
 13 McDaniel, Tyler              Pflugerville           2:08.70   2                
 14 Yi, Alden                    Cedar Park             2:10.73   2                
 15 Lavalle, William             Round Rock McNeil      2:11.95   1                
 16 Golliher, Brian              Austin Westlake        2:12.06   1                
 17 Ocleirigh, Nick              Austin Westlake        2:12.73   2                
 18 Flores, Joseph               Cedar Park             2:13.31   1                
 19 Davis, Austin                Austin Westlake        2:14.59   1                
 20 Fields, Jimmie               Austin Westlake        2:15.63   1                
 21 Racine, Justin               Round Rock C           2:16.70   1                
 22 Cai, Jeff                    Austin Westlake        2:17.10   1                
 23 Harper, Chase                Georgetown             2:19.44   1                
 24 Valdez, Harley               Austin Vandegrift      2:20.28   2                
 25 Cummings, Seth               Pflugerville           2:21.36   2                
 26 Campbell, Justin             Leander                2:27.28   1                
 27 Rapozo, Matt                 Austin Westlake        2:37.21   1                
 28 Babineaux, Aaron             Austin Westlake        2:41.67   1                
 29 Woodring, Carson             Austin Westlake        2:54.56   1                
===================================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored               
===================================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           56        2) Austin Lake Travis         47      
    3) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      32        4) Austin Westlake            31      
    5) Austin Anderson             30        6) Leander                    27      
    7) Pflugerville Hendrickson    24        7) Cedar Park                 24      
    9) Leander Rouse               14       10) Austin                     10      
   11) Austin Vandegrift            9       12) Georgetown                  6