Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 4:34 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 29  Women 4x200 Meter Relay JV Girls JV
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:57.02   12         
     1) Myles, Aliesha                  2) Moore, Amber                      
     3) West, Kalee                     4) Smith, Kendall                    
  2 Leander  'A'                                        1:57.35    4         
     1) Marek, Cheyanne                 2) Pizer, Katherine                  
     3) Kumi, Phoebe                    4) Crites, Kristen                   
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:58.81              
     1) Gilbert, Zoe                    2) Schneider, Paige                  
     3) Williams, Madison               4) Heard, Zia                        
  4 Austin  'A'                                         1:58.87              
     1) Perez, Alondra                  2) Bigham, Anjelica                  
     3) Walker, Xzavia                  4) Blakely, Ebony                    
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                     2:03.94              
     1) Wade, Kayla                     2) Peterson, Julianna                
     3) Beaulieu, Diamond               4) Jones, Shelby                     
  6 Austin Westlake  'B'                                2:12.98              
     1) Strong, Hope                    2) Harrison, Marguerite              
     3) Woodard, Anney                  4) Ruthven, Emily                    
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:55.88   20         
     1) Kalina, Katelyn                 2) Kalina, Lauren                    
     3) Manor, Rozlyne                  4) Hernandez, Kelin                  
  2 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:56.40   16         
     1) Galindo, Edna                   2) Bacon, Aaliyah                    
     3) Chapa, Sidney                   4) Lewis, Kea                        
  3 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:57.34    8         
     1) Hurst, Abby                     2) Johnson, Tosca                    
     3) Laboon, Laura                   4) Baptise, Madison                  
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                                1:57.49    2         
     1) Gunther, Savannah               2) Stokes, Armani                    
     3) Schnoor, Ellen                  4) Edwards, Maleah                   
  5 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  1:58.12              
     1) Vanover, Zoe                    2) Hoppe, Sydney                     
     3) Mitchell, Noelle'               4) Mahmond, Razan                    
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:55.88   2  20      
     1) Kalina, Katelyn                 2) Kalina, Lauren                    
     3) Manor, Rozlyne                  4) Hernandez, Kelin                  
  2 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:56.40   2  16      
     1) Galindo, Edna                   2) Bacon, Aaliyah                    
     3) Chapa, Sidney                   4) Lewis, Kea                        
  3 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:57.02   1  12      
     1) Myles, Aliesha                  2) Moore, Amber                      
     3) West, Kalee                     4) Smith, Kendall                    
  4 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:57.34   2   8      
     1) Hurst, Abby                     2) Johnson, Tosca                    
     3) Laboon, Laura                   4) Baptise, Madison                  
  5 Leander  'A'                                        1:57.35   1   4      
     1) Marek, Cheyanne                 2) Pizer, Katherine                  
     3) Kumi, Phoebe                    4) Crites, Kristen                   
  6 Austin Anderson  'A'                                1:57.49   2   2      
     1) Gunther, Savannah               2) Stokes, Armani                    
     3) Schnoor, Ellen                  4) Edwards, Maleah                   
  7 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  1:58.12   2          
     1) Vanover, Zoe                    2) Hoppe, Sydney                     
     3) Mitchell, Noelle'               4) Mahmond, Razan                    
  8 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:58.81   1          
     1) Gilbert, Zoe                    2) Schneider, Paige                  
     3) Williams, Madison               4) Heard, Zia                        
  9 Austin  'A'                                         1:58.87   1          
     1) Perez, Alondra                  2) Bigham, Anjelica                  
     3) Walker, Xzavia                  4) Blakely, Ebony                    
 10 Georgetown  'A'                                     2:03.94   1          
     1) Wade, Kayla                     2) Peterson, Julianna                
     3) Beaulieu, Diamond               4) Jones, Shelby                     
 11 Austin Westlake  'B'                                2:12.98   1          
     1) Strong, Hope                    2) Harrison, Marguerite              
     3) Woodard, Anney                  4) Ruthven, Emily                    
=============================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil          112        2) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     80
    3) Austin Westlake             75        4) Leander Rouse              42
    5) Cedar Park                  31        6) Pflugerville Hendrickson   19
    7) Austin Vandegrift           16        8) Leander                    14
    8) Austin Lake Travis          14       10) Austin                     12
   11) Georgetown                  10       12) Austin Anderson             8