Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 4:52 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 30  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Var Girls Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:49.25   12         
     1) Willis, Taryn                   2) Goodwin, Ciara                    
     3) Harris, Elaya                   4) Sweeny, Trakeiyah                 
  2 Austin Anderson  'A'                                1:51.61    2         
     1) Hernandez, Miranda              2) Kykta, Margaret                   
     3) Giles, Morgan                   4) Anderson, Jami                    
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:53.61              
     1) McCollum, Emi                   2) Coffman, Lyndie                   
     3) Sherrif, Myrah                  4) Racht, Taylor                     
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:54.61              
     1) Perez, Adriana                  2) Lewis, Ashtyn                     
     3) Biondo, Kamryn                  4) DeMaio, Maryn                     
  5 Leander  'A'                                        1:55.25              
     1) Patek, Amanda                   2) Black, Jordan                     
     3) Chargois, Kayla                 4) Salisbury, Annadyne               
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:47.49   20         
     1) Dolezal, Jessi                  2) Johnson, India                    
     3) Grisimer, Julia                 4) Lee, Lulu                         
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:48.07   16         
     1) Bullard, Maya                   2) Jeffries, Jade                    
     3) Adebo, Tobi                     4) Culliver, Aundrea                 
  3 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             1:49.68    8         
     1) McGougan, Ava                   2) Dokic, Maya                       
     3) Streuling, Alexandria           4) Blackburn, Lily                   
  4 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  1:49.73    4         
     1) Reeves, Jaylin                  2) Gutierrez, Raegan                 
     3) Rock, Bailie                    4) Smith, Torrey'ana                 
  5 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:53.53              
     1) McDonald, Wynne                 2) Allen, Alexandra                  
     3) Brock, Ashlyn                   4) Scribner, Chloe                   
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:47.49   2  20      
     1) Dolezal, Jessi                  2) Johnson, India                    
     3) Grisimer, Julia                 4) Lee, Lulu                         
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:48.07   2  16      
     1) Bullard, Maya                   2) Jeffries, Jade                    
     3) Adebo, Tobi                     4) Culliver, Aundrea                 
  3 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:49.25   1  12      
     1) Willis, Taryn                   2) Goodwin, Ciara                    
     3) Harris, Elaya                   4) Sweeny, Trakeiyah                 
  4 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             1:49.68   2   8      
     1) McGougan, Ava                   2) Dokic, Maya                       
     3) Streuling, Alexandria           4) Blackburn, Lily                   
  5 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  1:49.73   2   4      
     1) Reeves, Jaylin                  2) Gutierrez, Raegan                 
     3) Rock, Bailie                    4) Smith, Torrey'ana                 
  6 Austin Anderson  'A'                                1:51.61   1   2      
     1) Hernandez, Miranda              2) Kykta, Margaret                   
     3) Giles, Morgan                   4) Anderson, Jami                    
  7 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:53.53   2          
     1) McDonald, Wynne                 2) Allen, Alexandra                  
     3) Brock, Ashlyn                   4) Scribner, Chloe                   
  8 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:53.61   1          
     1) McCollum, Emi                   2) Coffman, Lyndie                   
     3) Sherrif, Myrah                  4) Racht, Taylor                     
  9 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:54.61   1          
     1) Perez, Adriana                  2) Lewis, Ashtyn                     
     3) Biondo, Kamryn                  4) DeMaio, Maryn                     
 10 Leander  'A'                                        1:55.25   1          
     1) Patek, Amanda                   2) Black, Jordan                     
     3) Chargois, Kayla                 4) Salisbury, Annadyne               
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Westlake             70        2) Round Rock McNeil          64
    3) Leander Rouse               51        4) Austin Lake Travis         50
    5) Austin Vandegrift           49        6) Austin                     34
    7) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      26        8) Cedar Park                 25
    9) Georgetown                  22       10) Pflugerville Hendrickson   16
   11) Ann Richards School         14       12) Leander                     7
   13) Austin Anderson              6