Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License            2/20/2016 - 4:42 PM
                    Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                     
                                Westlake High School                                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Fr Boys Freshmen
=======================================================================              
    School                                               Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Section  1                                                                           
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:35.94   20                 
     1) Lovell, Bradley                 2) Brink, Desmond                            
     3) Bauman, Chris                   4) Ramos, Aries                              
  2 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             1:37.19   16                 
     1) Foster, Mack                    2) Greenwell, David                          
     3) Ramsey, Braden                  4) Parodi, Nathan                            
  3 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:37.61    8                 
     1) Portillo, Jacob                 2) Nobles, Kamryn                            
     3) Somerville, Khayree             4) Styles, Cliffton                          
  4 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:42.66    2                 
     1) Sohrt, Karson                   2) Jones, Spencer                            
     3) Flores, Carlos                  4) Durkee, Sam                               
 -- Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                              DQ   out of zone at 2   
     1) Esparza, Jimmy                  2) Ruffin, Roderick                          
     3) Villarreal, Drew                4) Williams, Austin                          
Section  2                                                                           
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:37.31   12                 
     1) Sams, Matt                      2) Pankonien, Ben                            
     3) McDonnel, Peyton                4) Apple, Denton                             
  2 Leander  'A'                                        1:42.31    4                 
     1) Sotomayor, Josiah               2) Sanchez, Ismail                           
     3) Cantu, Caleb                    4) Reed, Jacob                               
  3 Austin Anderson  'A'                                1:43.81                      
     1) Donart, Colin                   2) Perry, Ben                                
     3) Berrara, Ben                    4) Vasquez, Frank                            
  4 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:44.21                      
     1) Conyers, Richard                2) Brown, Donovan                            
     3) Haggins, Isaac                  4) James, Andrew                             
  5 Austin  'A'                                         1:45.84                      
     1) hall, maleek                    2) karnell, alex                             
     3) wooten, tevin                   4) kostulak, bruno                           
  6 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:46.10                      
     1) Engelmann, Clayton              2) Soefje, Matt                              
     3) McMillan, Nathaniel             4) Johnson, Matthew                          
==========================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points           
==========================================================================           
Finals                                                                               
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:35.94   1  20              
     1) Lovell, Bradley                 2) Brink, Desmond                            
     3) Bauman, Chris                   4) Ramos, Aries                              
  2 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             1:37.19   1  16              
     1) Foster, Mack                    2) Greenwell, David                          
     3) Ramsey, Braden                  4) Parodi, Nathan                            
  3 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:37.31   2  12              
     1) Sams, Matt                      2) Pankonien, Ben                            
     3) McDonnel, Peyton                4) Apple, Denton                             
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:37.61   1   8              
     1) Portillo, Jacob                 2) Nobles, Kamryn                            
     3) Somerville, Khayree             4) Styles, Cliffton                          
  5 Leander  'A'                                        1:42.31   2   4              
     1) Sotomayor, Josiah               2) Sanchez, Ismail                           
     3) Cantu, Caleb                    4) Reed, Jacob                               
  6 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:42.66   1   2              
     1) Sohrt, Karson                   2) Jones, Spencer                            
     3) Flores, Carlos                  4) Durkee, Sam                               
  7 Austin Anderson  'A'                                1:43.81   2                  
     1) Donart, Colin                   2) Perry, Ben                                
     3) Berrara, Ben                    4) Vasquez, Frank                            
  8 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:44.21   2                  
     1) Conyers, Richard                2) Brown, Donovan                            
     3) Haggins, Isaac                  4) James, Andrew                             
  9 Austin  'A'                                         1:45.84   2                  
     1) hall, maleek                    2) karnell, alex                             
     3) wooten, tevin                   4) kostulak, bruno                           
 10 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:46.10   2                  
     1) Engelmann, Clayton              2) Soefje, Matt                              
     3) McMillan, Nathaniel             4) Johnson, Matthew                          
 -- Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                              DQ   1  out of zone at 2
     1) Esparza, Jimmy                  2) Ruffin, Roderick                          
     3) Villarreal, Drew                4) Williams, Austin                          
=====================================================================================
                    Men - Freshmen - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored                
=====================================================================================
    1) Cedar Park                 124        2) Austin Lake Travis         79        
    3) Austin Westlake             51        4) Pflugerville Hendrickson   44        
    5) Austin Vandegrift           41        6) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     37        
    7) Georgetown                  24        8) Leander                    23        
    9) Round Rock McNeil            6       10) Austin                      5