Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 4:59 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 33  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:31.09   20         
     1) Harris, Nigel                   2) Templeton, Trey                   
     3) Peterson, Colby                 4) Byers, Jamon                      
  2 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:32.56    8         
     1) Granson, Kylen                  2) Gibson, Matt                      
     3) Haddox, Zach                    4) Glenn, Paxon                      
  3 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:35.01              
     1) Ferony, Michael                 2) Greenwell, Nicolas                
     3) Penson, Kevin                   4) Udoye, Obinna                     
  4 Austin Westlake  'B'                                1:36.06              
     1) Feste, Caleb                    2) Byram, Grant                      
     3) O'Connor, Steele                4) Burr, Matthew                     
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:37.04              
     1) Crain, Romain                   2) Bryan, Douglas                    
     3) Field, Mark                     4) Brody, Ben                        
  6 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:37.76              
     1) Smith, Will                     2) Parker, Mack                      
     3) Roth, Jonathan                  4) Seth, Aiden                       
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             1:31.52   16         
     1) Humble, McAlister               2) Holt, Haston                      
     3) Kratsas, Conor                  4) Botts, Habron                     
  2 Leander  'A'                                        1:32.39   12         
     1) Patek, Chris                    2) Turner, Isaiha                    
     3) Abdule-Khaliq, Madi             4) Zaparolli, Stephen                
  3 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:33.24    4         
     1) Davis-Conway, Ravon             2) Parks, Will                       
     3) White, Isaiah                   4) Vaughn, Michael                   
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                                1:34.57    2         
     1) Copley, George                  2) Conkle, Jack                      
     3) Castillo, Jonathan              4) Espinoza, Trey                    
  5 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'B'                         1:34.80              
     1) Bakari, Simi                    2) Williams, Jamir                   
     3) Byers, Chris                    4) Harris, Ethan                     
  6 Austin  'A'                                         1:35.88              
     1) Wooten, Tristen                 2) alonzo, jaden                     
     3) Vargas, Abraham                 4) garcia, edward                    
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:31.09   1  20      
     1) Harris, Nigel                   2) Templeton, Trey                   
     3) Peterson, Colby                 4) Byers, Jamon                      
  2 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             1:31.52   2  16      
     1) Humble, McAlister               2) Holt, Haston                      
     3) Kratsas, Conor                  4) Botts, Habron                     
  3 Leander  'A'                                        1:32.39   2  12      
     1) Patek, Chris                    2) Turner, Isaiha                    
     3) Abdule-Khaliq, Madi             4) Zaparolli, Stephen                
  4 Austin Westlake  'A'                                1:32.56   1   8      
     1) Granson, Kylen                  2) Gibson, Matt                      
     3) Haddox, Zach                    4) Glenn, Paxon                      
  5 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:33.24   2   4      
     1) Davis-Conway, Ravon             2) Parks, Will                       
     3) White, Isaiah                   4) Vaughn, Michael                   
  6 Austin Anderson  'A'                                1:34.57   2   2      
     1) Copley, George                  2) Conkle, Jack                      
     3) Castillo, Jonathan              4) Espinoza, Trey                    
  7 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'B'                         1:34.80   2          
     1) Bakari, Simi                    2) Williams, Jamir                   
     3) Byers, Chris                    4) Harris, Ethan                     
  8 Cedar Park  'A'                                     1:35.01   1          
     1) Ferony, Michael                 2) Greenwell, Nicolas                
     3) Penson, Kevin                   4) Udoye, Obinna                     
  9 Austin  'A'                                         1:35.88   2          
     1) Wooten, Tristen                 2) alonzo, jaden                     
     3) Vargas, Abraham                 4) garcia, edward                    
 10 Austin Westlake  'B'                                1:36.06   1          
     1) Feste, Caleb                    2) Byram, Grant                      
     3) O'Connor, Steele                4) Burr, Matthew                     
 11 Georgetown  'A'                                     1:37.04   1          
     1) Crain, Romain                   2) Bryan, Douglas                    
     3) Field, Mark                     4) Brody, Ben                        
 12 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              1:37.76   1          
     1) Smith, Will                     2) Parker, Mack                      
     3) Roth, Jonathan                  4) Seth, Aiden                       
=============================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           70        2) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     68
    3) Austin Lake Travis          64        4) Leander                    49
    5) Austin Westlake             43        6) Pflugerville Hendrickson   42
    7) Austin Anderson             32        8) Cedar Park                 25
    9) Leander Rouse               14       10) Austin Vandegrift          11
   11) Austin                      10       12) Georgetown                  6