Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 5:45 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 49  Women 1600 Meter Run JV Girls JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Meisch, Alison               Round Rock McNeil      6:22.70              
  2 Howe, Hailey                 Austin Westlake        6:30.27              
  3 Hernandez, Selena            Ann Richards School    6:33.57              
  4 Morse, Olivia                Austin Westlake        6:37.16              
  5 Breakey, Hailey              Round Rock McNeil      6:47.66              
  6 Phillips, Madeleine          Leander                6:50.05              
  7 Villarreal, Allison          Leander                6:51.43              
  8 Dada, Paola                  Austin Lake Travis     7:02.07              
  9 Ward, Miranda                Ann Richards School    7:04.21              
 10 Sawyer, Camille              Georgetown             7:05.40              
 11 Galarza-Morales, Rosa        Ann Richards School    7:29.15              
 -- Derderian, Breanne           Pflugerville               DNF              
 -- Budde, Vanessa               Austin Vandegrift          DNF              
 -- Guerrero-Lujan, Chloe        Pflugerville               DNF              
 -- Davis, Melanie               Austin Vandegrift          DNF              
 -- Honeybul, Agnes              Austin Anderson            DNF              
 -- Burgess, Mackenzie           Pflugerville               DNF              
 -- Mangan, Molly                Austin Anderson            DNF              
 -- Meissner, Willa              Austin Anderson            DNF              
 -- Greer, Rachel                Austin Anderson            DNF              
 -- Guerrero-Lujan, Trinity      Pflugerville               DNF              
 -- Gonzalez, Olivia             Austin                     DNF              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Frishhertz, Alex             Austin Westlake        5:54.28   10         
  2 Brockway, Jaden              Austin Lake Travis     5:56.06    8         
  3 Givens, Brea                 Cedar Park             5:58.32    6         
  4 Masters, Taylor              Austin Westlake        5:58.73    4         
  5 Conde De Frankenberg, Ca     Cedar Park             5:59.81    2         
  6 Wilcox, Leah                 Cedar Park             6:04.03    1         
  7 Redd, Kayla                  Round Rock McNeil      6:05.44              
  8 Lilly, Haley                 Round Rock C           6:06.92              
  9 Armato, Valentina            Round Rock C           6:09.67              
 10 Jackson, Vannessa            Round Rock C           6:16.76              
 11 Lopez, Annika                Ann Richards School    6:19.30              
 12 Sychev, Katherine            Cedar Park             6:19.64              
 13 Burton, Ashley               Austin Vandegrift      6:23.12              
 14 Severe, Katie                Round Rock C           6:25.16              
 15 Dugan, Tess                  Round Rock C           6:26.72              
 16 White, Morgan                Georgetown             6:27.42              
 17 Medina, Alex                 Georgetown             6:27.97              
 18 Murillo, Milagros            Leander                6:28.17              
 19 Geyer, Amanda                Round Rock C           6:31.22              
 20 Benken, Carolyn              Austin Lake Travis     6:31.47              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Frishhertz, Alex             Austin Westlake        5:54.28   2  10      
  2 Brockway, Jaden              Austin Lake Travis     5:56.06   2   8      
  3 Givens, Brea                 Cedar Park             5:58.32   2   6      
  4 Masters, Taylor              Austin Westlake        5:58.73   2   4      
  5 Conde De Frankenberg, Ca     Cedar Park             5:59.81   2   2      
  6 Wilcox, Leah                 Cedar Park             6:04.03   2   1      
  7 Redd, Kayla                  Round Rock McNeil      6:05.44   2          
  8 Lilly, Haley                 Round Rock C           6:06.92   2          
  9 Armato, Valentina            Round Rock C           6:09.67   2          
 10 Jackson, Vannessa            Round Rock C           6:16.76   2          
 11 Lopez, Annika                Ann Richards School    6:19.30   2          
 12 Sychev, Katherine            Cedar Park             6:19.64   2          
 13 Meisch, Alison               Round Rock McNeil      6:22.70   1          
 14 Burton, Ashley               Austin Vandegrift      6:23.12   2          
 15 Severe, Katie                Round Rock C           6:25.16   2          
 16 Dugan, Tess                  Round Rock C           6:26.72   2          
 17 White, Morgan                Georgetown             6:27.42   2          
 18 Medina, Alex                 Georgetown             6:27.97   2          
 19 Murillo, Milagros            Leander                6:28.17   2          
 20 Howe, Hailey                 Austin Westlake        6:30.27   1          
 21 Geyer, Amanda                Round Rock C           6:31.22   2          
 22 Benken, Carolyn              Austin Lake Travis     6:31.47   2          
 23 Hernandez, Selena            Ann Richards School    6:33.57   1          
 24 Morse, Olivia                Austin Westlake        6:37.16   1          
 25 Breakey, Hailey              Round Rock McNeil      6:47.66   1          
 26 Phillips, Madeleine          Leander                6:50.05   1          
 27 Villarreal, Allison          Leander                6:51.43   1          
 28 Dada, Paola                  Austin Lake Travis     7:02.07   1          
 29 Ward, Miranda                Ann Richards School    7:04.21   1          
 30 Sawyer, Camille              Georgetown             7:05.40   1          
 31 Galarza-Morales, Rosa        Ann Richards School    7:29.15   1          
 -- Meissner, Willa              Austin Anderson            DNF   1          
 -- Guerrero-Lujan, Trinity      Pflugerville               DNF   1          
 -- Gonzalez, Olivia             Austin                     DNF   1          
 -- Burgess, Mackenzie           Pflugerville               DNF   1          
 -- Derderian, Breanne           Pflugerville               DNF   1          
 -- Mangan, Molly                Austin Anderson            DNF   1          
 -- Davis, Melanie               Austin Vandegrift          DNF   1          
 -- Budde, Vanessa               Austin Vandegrift          DNF   1          
 -- Greer, Rachel                Austin Anderson            DNF   1          
 -- Guerrero-Lujan, Chloe        Pflugerville               DNF   1          
 -- Honeybul, Agnes              Austin Anderson            DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil          130        2) Austin Westlake           123
    3) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      80        4) Cedar Park                 48
    5) Leander Rouse               42        6) Pflugerville Hendrickson   33
    7) Austin Lake Travis          24        8) Leander                    20
    8) Austin Vandegrift           20       10) Austin Anderson            12
   10) Austin                      12       12) Georgetown                 10
   13) Ann Richards School          2