Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 6:00 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 50  Women 1600 Meter Run Var Girls Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Stabler, Nicole              Round Rock C           5:46.46              
  2 Martinez, Maya               Pflugerville           5:50.50              
  3 Hammond, Sarah               Cedar Park             5:50.54              
  4 Tapia, Julie                 Ann Richards School    5:52.91              
  5 Quintero, Sarah              Round Rock C           5:54.70              
  6 Sharp, McKenzie              San Antonio            5:54.95              
  7 Jameson, Ella                Austin                 5:58.17              
  8 Ghilarducci, Ava             Austin Lake Travis     5:58.57              
  9 McKennon, Lara               Austin Lake Travis     6:01.33              
 10 Parada, Kimberly             Leander                6:03.02              
 11 Vossler, Richelle            Leander                6:04.07              
 12 Brinkmann, Sydney            Leander                6:04.17              
 13 Krautheim, Ally              San Antonio            6:04.80              
 14 Hruby, Lucia                 Ann Richards School    6:05.48              
 15 Solis, Alyssa                Pflugerville           6:08.96              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Boreman, Madie               Leander Rouse          5:18.12   10         
  2 Timmons, Haley               Leander Rouse          5:23.61    8         
  3 Forster, Emily               Leander Rouse          5:23.66    6         
  4 Marrone, Maddie              Round Rock McNeil      5:25.03    4         
  5 Roach, Sophia                Cedar Park             5:27.03    2         
  6 Goddard, Natalie             Austin Vandegrift      5:27.51    1         
  7 O'Neal, Maria                Austin Westlake        5:28.93              
  8 Goddard, Loren               Austin Vandegrift      5:29.15              
  9 Bean, Kate                   Round Rock McNeil      5:30.62              
 10 Parks, Natalie               Georgetown             5:31.15              
 11 Hargrove, McKenzie           Georgetown             5:39.93              
 12 Hobbs, Abbey                 Round Rock McNeil      5:39.97              
 13 Zagorin, Sarah               Austin Westlake        5:41.30              
 14 Garcia, Gwyneth              Pflugerville           5:45.65              
 15 Beer, Cameron                Round Rock C           5:46.97              
 16 Ashworth, Jamie              Austin Westlake        5:48.88              
 17 McKennon, Alexis             Austin Lake Travis     5:54.25              
 18 Hillsenteger, Ashton         Leander Rouse          5:59.85              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boreman, Madie               Leander Rouse          5:18.12   2  10      
  2 Timmons, Haley               Leander Rouse          5:23.61   2   8      
  3 Forster, Emily               Leander Rouse          5:23.66   2   6      
  4 Marrone, Maddie              Round Rock McNeil      5:25.03   2   4      
  5 Roach, Sophia                Cedar Park             5:27.03   2   2      
  6 Goddard, Natalie             Austin Vandegrift      5:27.51   2   1      
  7 O'Neal, Maria                Austin Westlake        5:28.93   2          
  8 Goddard, Loren               Austin Vandegrift      5:29.15   2          
  9 Bean, Kate                   Round Rock McNeil      5:30.62   2          
 10 Parks, Natalie               Georgetown             5:31.15   2          
 11 Hargrove, McKenzie           Georgetown             5:39.93   2          
 12 Hobbs, Abbey                 Round Rock McNeil      5:39.97   2          
 13 Zagorin, Sarah               Austin Westlake        5:41.30   2          
 14 Garcia, Gwyneth              Pflugerville           5:45.65   2          
 15 Stabler, Nicole              Round Rock C           5:46.46   1          
 16 Beer, Cameron                Round Rock C           5:46.97   2          
 17 Ashworth, Jamie              Austin Westlake        5:48.88   2          
 18 Martinez, Maya               Pflugerville           5:50.50   1          
 19 Hammond, Sarah               Cedar Park             5:50.54   1          
 20 Tapia, Julie                 Ann Richards School    5:52.91   1          
 21 McKennon, Alexis             Austin Lake Travis     5:54.25   2          
 22 Quintero, Sarah              Round Rock C           5:54.70   1          
 23 Sharp, McKenzie              San Antonio            5:54.95   1          
 24 Jameson, Ella                Austin                 5:58.17   1          
 25 Ghilarducci, Ava             Austin Lake Travis     5:58.57   1          
 26 Hillsenteger, Ashton         Leander Rouse          5:59.85   2          
 27 McKennon, Lara               Austin Lake Travis     6:01.33   1          
 28 Parada, Kimberly             Leander                6:03.02   1          
 29 Vossler, Richelle            Leander                6:04.07   1          
 30 Brinkmann, Sydney            Leander                6:04.17   1          
 31 Krautheim, Ally              San Antonio            6:04.80   1          
 32 Hruby, Lucia                 Ann Richards School    6:05.48   1          
 33 Solis, Alyssa                Pflugerville           6:08.96   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Westlake             94        2) Leander Rouse              81
    3) Round Rock McNeil           72        4) Austin Vandegrift          60
    5) Austin Lake Travis          58        6) Austin                     42
    7) Georgetown                  32        8) Cedar Park                 28
    9) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      26       10) Pflugerville Hendrickson   22
   11) Leander                     17       12) Ann Richards School        16
   13) Austin Anderson             10