Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 5:52 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 52  Men 1600 Meter Run Fr Boys Freshmen
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Grendel, Austin              Cedar Park             5:05.39    6         
  2 Maul, Jaden                  Round Rock McNeil      5:12.09              
  3 Johnson, Alec                Round Rock C           5:13.47              
  4 Juarez, Mathew               Cedar Park             5:19.34              
  5 Scott, John                  Cedar Park             5:35.47              
  6 Lark, Jacob                  Cedar Park             5:35.55              
  7 McAndrew, Alec               Round Rock McNeil      5:37.18              
  8 Daimond, Carson              Leander                5:45.06              
  9 Bozell, Justin               Round Rock McNeil      5:45.64              
 10 Roper, Schad                 Austin Westlake        5:47.69              
 11 Heller, Colton               Leander                5:48.25              
 12 Schenk, Parker               Cedar Park             6:30.65              
 13 Davis, Will                  Austin Westlake        7:18.59              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Singleton, Samuel            Cedar Park             4:57.73   10         
  2 Smith, Carter                Georgetown             5:01.05    8         
  3 Pranno, Will                 Cedar Park             5:07.51    4         
  4 Whittemore, Ben              Georgetown             5:08.04    2         
  5 Marshall, Max                Austin Westlake        5:11.64    1         
  6 Urrutia, David               Austin Lake Travis     5:13.53              
  7 Schorn, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift      5:15.72              
  8 Dennis, Noah                 Austin Vandegrift      5:23.49              
  9 Aydelotte, Oliver            Austin Westlake        5:24.81              
 10 Zamora Yanez, Lenardo        Leander                5:28.45              
 11 Luton, Spencer               Austin Lake Travis     5:28.96              
 12 Hollander, Eitan             Austin Westlake        5:39.10              
 13 Delius, Parker               Austin Vandegrift      5:41.99              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Singleton, Samuel            Cedar Park             4:57.73   2  10      
  2 Smith, Carter                Georgetown             5:01.05   2   8      
  3 Grendel, Austin              Cedar Park             5:05.39   1   6      
  4 Pranno, Will                 Cedar Park             5:07.51   2   4      
  5 Whittemore, Ben              Georgetown             5:08.04   2   2      
  6 Marshall, Max                Austin Westlake        5:11.64   2   1      
  7 Maul, Jaden                  Round Rock McNeil      5:12.09   1          
  8 Johnson, Alec                Round Rock C           5:13.47   1          
  9 Urrutia, David               Austin Lake Travis     5:13.53   2          
 10 Schorn, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift      5:15.72   2          
 11 Juarez, Mathew               Cedar Park             5:19.34   1          
 12 Dennis, Noah                 Austin Vandegrift      5:23.49   2          
 13 Aydelotte, Oliver            Austin Westlake        5:24.81   2          
 14 Zamora Yanez, Lenardo        Leander                5:28.45   2          
 15 Luton, Spencer               Austin Lake Travis     5:28.96   2          
 16 Scott, John                  Cedar Park             5:35.47   1          
 17 Lark, Jacob                  Cedar Park             5:35.55   1          
 18 McAndrew, Alec               Round Rock McNeil      5:37.18   1          
 19 Hollander, Eitan             Austin Westlake        5:39.10   2          
 20 Delius, Parker               Austin Vandegrift      5:41.99   2          
 21 Daimond, Carson              Leander                5:45.06   1          
 22 Bozell, Justin               Round Rock McNeil      5:45.64   1          
 23 Roper, Schad                 Austin Westlake        5:47.69   1          
 24 Heller, Colton               Leander                5:48.25   1          
 25 Schenk, Parker               Cedar Park             6:30.65   1          
 26 Davis, Will                  Austin Westlake        7:18.59   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Freshmen - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Cedar Park                 165        2) Austin Lake Travis        105
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    62        4) Austin Westlake            59
    5) Austin Vandegrift           47        6) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     37
    7) Georgetown                  35        8) Leander                    27
    9) Round Rock McNeil           12       10) Austin                      5
   11) Austin Anderson              4