Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 6:07 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 53  Men 1600 Meter Run Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 McCutchen, Daniel            Austin                 4:49.52              
  2 Urista, Alejandro            Austin Lake Travis     4:49.88              
  3 Yi, Alden                    Cedar Park             4:51.34              
  4 Romero, Weston               Round Rock McNeil      4:57.45              
  5 Coe, Robert                  Leander                5:01.74              
  6 Raum, Tristan                Georgetown             5:02.73              
  7 Duong, Ben                   Round Rock McNeil      5:07.06              
  8 Ethan, Case                  Leander Rouse          5:13.38              
  9 Warnasch, Josh               Georgetown             5:22.28              
 10 Saraf, Arul                  Round Rock McNeil      5:26.05              
 11 Malone, Sean                 Leander                5:28.83              
 12 Coe, Michael                 Leander                5:32.80              
 13 Stephenson, Taylor           Leander                6:00.86              
 -- Conde De Frankenberg, Au     Cedar Park                 DNF              
 -- Beasley, Nate                Austin Vandegrift          DNF              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Botello, Justin              Pflugerville           4:21.48   10         
  2 Butterfiled, Connor          Austin Lake Travis     4:22.94    8         
  3 Kearney, Matthew             Austin Westlake        4:23.00    6         
  4 Walter, Samuel               Cedar Park             4:41.28    4         
  5 Grendel, Tyler               Cedar Park             4:41.95    2         
  6 McDaniel, Tyler              Pflugerville           4:42.50    1         
  7 Prendeville, Sean            Round Rock C           4:44.12              
  8 Tisdale, James               Leander Rouse          4:44.80              
  9 Thiele, Ryan                 Georgetown             4:45.57              
 10 Holst, Travian               Cedar Park             4:45.79              
 11 Ballis, Mitchell             Leander Rouse          4:46.21              
 12 Marshall, Luke               Austin Westlake        4:51.81              
 13 Wolleat, Casey               Austin Lake Travis     4:51.94              
 14 Mayo, Preston                Austin Vandegrift      4:54.65              
 15 Rivera, Deigo                Austin Westlake        4:56.41              
 16 Morreale, Ryan               Austin Vandegrift      5:05.72              
 17 Szewczyk, Gavin              Round Rock C           5:21.88              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Botello, Justin              Pflugerville           4:21.48   2  10      
  2 Butterfiled, Connor          Austin Lake Travis     4:22.94   2   8      
  3 Kearney, Matthew             Austin Westlake        4:23.00   2   6      
  4 Walter, Samuel               Cedar Park             4:41.28   2   4      
  5 Grendel, Tyler               Cedar Park             4:41.95   2   2      
  6 McDaniel, Tyler              Pflugerville           4:42.50   2   1      
  7 Prendeville, Sean            Round Rock C           4:44.12   2          
  8 Tisdale, James               Leander Rouse          4:44.80   2          
  9 Thiele, Ryan                 Georgetown             4:45.57   2          
 10 Holst, Travian               Cedar Park             4:45.79   2          
 11 Ballis, Mitchell             Leander Rouse          4:46.21   2          
 12 McCutchen, Daniel            Austin                 4:49.52   1          
 13 Urista, Alejandro            Austin Lake Travis     4:49.88   1          
 14 Yi, Alden                    Cedar Park             4:51.34   1          
 15 Marshall, Luke               Austin Westlake        4:51.81   2          
 16 Wolleat, Casey               Austin Lake Travis     4:51.94   2          
 17 Mayo, Preston                Austin Vandegrift      4:54.65   2          
 18 Rivera, Deigo                Austin Westlake        4:56.41   2          
 19 Romero, Weston               Round Rock McNeil      4:57.45   1          
 20 Coe, Robert                  Leander                5:01.74   1          
 21 Raum, Tristan                Georgetown             5:02.73   1          
 22 Morreale, Ryan               Austin Vandegrift      5:05.72   2          
 23 Duong, Ben                   Round Rock McNeil      5:07.06   1          
 24 Ethan, Case                  Leander Rouse          5:13.38   1          
 25 Szewczyk, Gavin              Round Rock C           5:21.88   2          
 26 Warnasch, Josh               Georgetown             5:22.28   1          
 27 Saraf, Arul                  Round Rock McNeil      5:26.05   1          
 28 Malone, Sean                 Leander                5:28.83   1          
 29 Coe, Michael                 Leander                5:32.80   1          
 30 Stephenson, Taylor           Leander                6:00.86   1          
 -- Conde De Frankenberg, Au     Cedar Park                 DNF   1          
 -- Beasley, Nate                Austin Vandegrift          DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           92        2) Austin Lake Travis         88
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    77        4) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     68
    5) Leander                     59        6) Austin Westlake            55
    7) Austin Anderson             32        8) Cedar Park                 31
    9) Austin                      20       10) Austin Vandegrift          16
   11) Leander Rouse               14       12) Georgetown                  6