Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 6:23 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 54  Women 4x400 Meter Relay JV Girls JV
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              4:35.52   12         
     1) Gilbert, Zoe                    2) Schneider, Paige                  
     3) Kerr, LilyBeth                  4) Heard, Zia                        
  2 Cedar Park  'A'                                     4:36.24    8         
     1) Myles, Aliesha                  2) West, Kalee                       
     3) Callahan, Annie                 4) Moore, Amber                      
  3 Leander  'A'                                        4:45.10    4         
     1) Pizer, Katherine                2) Ewers, Desirae                    
     3) Crites, Kristen                 4) Schwalbach, Nicole                
  4 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  4:47.73    2         
     1) Rios, Rochelle                  2) Vanover, Zoe                      
     3) Beechem, Aliya                  4) Hoppe, Sydney                     
  5 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             4:48.28              
     1) Cameron, Sloane                 2) Halfmann, Camille                 
     3) French, Lauren                  4) Walla, Rachel                     
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                                4:26.58   20         
     1) Laboon, Laura                   2) Strong, Hope                      
     3) Rickard, Perry                  4) Salisbury, Mikayla                
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:32.85   16         
     1) Birt, Haley                     2) Mandeville, Morgan                
     3) Hernandez, Kelin                4) Perry, Julia                      
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                     4:49.50              
     1) Hufford, Haley                  2) May, Rachel                       
     3) Peterson, Julianna              4) Jones, Shelby                     
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                                4:57.16              
     1) Reyna-Orteaga, Gabriela         2) Jeffrey, Kate                     
     3) Jones, Madeline                 4) Vinuesa, Cielo                    
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                                4:26.58   2  20      
     1) Laboon, Laura                   2) Strong, Hope                      
     3) Rickard, Perry                  4) Salisbury, Mikayla                
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:32.85   2  16      
     1) Birt, Haley                     2) Mandeville, Morgan                
     3) Hernandez, Kelin                4) Perry, Julia                      
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              4:35.52   1  12      
     1) Gilbert, Zoe                    2) Schneider, Paige                  
     3) Kerr, LilyBeth                  4) Heard, Zia                        
  4 Cedar Park  'A'                                     4:36.24   1   8      
     1) Myles, Aliesha                  2) West, Kalee                       
     3) Callahan, Annie                 4) Moore, Amber                      
  5 Leander  'A'                                        4:45.10   1   4      
     1) Pizer, Katherine                2) Ewers, Desirae                    
     3) Crites, Kristen                 4) Schwalbach, Nicole                
  6 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  4:47.73   1   2      
     1) Rios, Rochelle                  2) Vanover, Zoe                      
     3) Beechem, Aliya                  4) Hoppe, Sydney                     
  7 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             4:48.28   1          
     1) Cameron, Sloane                 2) Halfmann, Camille                 
     3) French, Lauren                  4) Walla, Rachel                     
  8 Georgetown  'A'                                     4:49.50   2          
     1) Hufford, Haley                  2) May, Rachel                       
     3) Peterson, Julianna              4) Jones, Shelby                     
  9 Austin Anderson  'A'                                4:57.16   2          
     1) Reyna-Orteaga, Gabriela         2) Jeffrey, Kate                     
     3) Jones, Madeline                 4) Vinuesa, Cielo                    
=============================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil          146        2) Austin Westlake           143
    3) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      80        4) Cedar Park                 56
    5) Leander Rouse               44        6) Pflugerville Hendrickson   33
    7) Austin Vandegrift           32        8) Leander                    24
    8) Austin Lake Travis          24       10) Austin Anderson            12
   10) Austin                      12       12) Georgetown                 10
   13) Ann Richards School          2