Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 6:47 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 55  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Var Girls Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             4:17.39    4         
     1) McGougan, Ava                   2) Vu, Jaylene                       
     3) Dokic, Maya                     4) Rourke, Megan                     
  2 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         4:21.33              
     1) Ragin, Jada                     2) Sweeny, Trakeiyah                 
     3) Adesanmi, Gabby                 4) Cannon, Randai                    
  3 Cedar Park  'A'                                     4:26.67              
     1) McDonald, Wynne                 2) Martinez, Camryn                  
     3) Bosze, Camille                  4) Allen, Alexandra                  
  4 Georgetown  'A'                                     4:38.21              
     1) Parks, Natalie                  2) Lewis, Ashtyn                     
     3) Hargrove, McKenzie              4) DeMaio, Maryn                     
  5 San Antonio Alamo Heights  'A'                      4:38.73              
     1) Martinez, Maddie                2) Wojcik, Lauren                    
     3) Krautheim, Ally                 4) Sharp, McKenzie                   
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              4:05.45   20         
     1) McCollum, Emi                   2) Racht, Taylor                     
     3) Peeples, Kyla                   4) Carter, Adeline                   
  2 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  4:08.24   16         
     1) Carpenter, Kylie                2) Lentz, Abby                       
     3) Land, Ashtin                    4) Boreman, Madie                    
  3 Austin Westlake  'A'                                4:11.07   12         
     1) Weisiger, Kendall               2) Lightsey, Suzanne                 
     3) Grisimer, Julia                 4) Fisher, Grace                     
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                                4:16.73    8         
     1) Nelson, Alyssa                  2) Giles, Morgan                     
     3) Miller, Claire                  4) Hernandez, Miranda                
  5 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:18.80    2         
     1) Kelly, Natalie                  2) Hanus, Aubrey                     
     3) Adebo, Tobi                     4) Hammond, Sierra                   
  6 Leander  'A'                                        4:24.80              
     1) Orekoya, Olufunmilayo           2) Bode, Taylor                      
     3) Crone, Claire                   4) Salisbury, Annadyne               
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              4:05.45   2  20      
     1) McCollum, Emi                   2) Racht, Taylor                     
     3) Peeples, Kyla                   4) Carter, Adeline                   
  2 Leander Rouse  'A'                                  4:08.24   2  16      
     1) Carpenter, Kylie                2) Lentz, Abby                       
     3) Land, Ashtin                    4) Boreman, Madie                    
  3 Austin Westlake  'A'                                4:11.07   2  12      
     1) Weisiger, Kendall               2) Lightsey, Suzanne                 
     3) Grisimer, Julia                 4) Fisher, Grace                     
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                                4:16.73   2   8      
     1) Nelson, Alyssa                  2) Giles, Morgan                     
     3) Miller, Claire                  4) Hernandez, Miranda                
  5 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             4:17.39   1   4      
     1) McGougan, Ava                   2) Vu, Jaylene                       
     3) Dokic, Maya                     4) Rourke, Megan                     
  6 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:18.80   2   2      
     1) Kelly, Natalie                  2) Hanus, Aubrey                     
     3) Adebo, Tobi                     4) Hammond, Sierra                   
  7 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         4:21.33   1          
     1) Ragin, Jada                     2) Sweeny, Trakeiyah                 
     3) Adesanmi, Gabby                 4) Cannon, Randai                    
  8 Leander  'A'                                        4:24.80   2          
     1) Orekoya, Olufunmilayo           2) Bode, Taylor                      
     3) Crone, Claire                   4) Salisbury, Annadyne               
  9 Cedar Park  'A'                                     4:26.67   1          
     1) McDonald, Wynne                 2) Martinez, Camryn                  
     3) Bosze, Camille                  4) Allen, Alexandra                  
 10 Georgetown  'A'                                     4:38.21   1          
     1) Parks, Natalie                  2) Lewis, Ashtyn                     
     3) Hargrove, McKenzie              4) DeMaio, Maryn                     
 11 San Antonio Alamo Heights  'A'                      4:38.73   1          
     1) Martinez, Maddie                2) Wojcik, Lauren                    
     3) Krautheim, Ally                 4) Sharp, McKenzie                   
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Westlake            106        2) Leander Rouse              97
    3) Austin Vandegrift           80        4) Round Rock McNeil          74
    5) Austin Lake Travis          62        6) Austin                     42
    7) Georgetown                  32        8) Cedar Park                 28
    9) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      26       10) Pflugerville Hendrickson   22
   11) Austin Anderson             18       12) Leander                    17
   13) Ann Richards School         16