Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 6:34 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 57  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Fr Boys Freshmen
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                     3:49.22   20         
     1) Lovell, Bradley                 2) Dickinson, Evan                   
     3) Hagy, Ian                       4) Ramos, Aries                      
  2 Austin Westlake  'B'                                3:50.59   16         
     1) Apple, Denton                   2) Ali, Arish                        
     3) Pankonien, Ben                  4) Sams, Matthew                     
  3 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             3:55.69    8         
     1) Glomb, James                    2) Perkins, Preston                  
     3) Greenwell, David                4) Parodi, Nathan                    
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       3:55.76    4         
     1) Simpson, David                  2) Somerville, Khayree               
     3) Cousins, Adam                   4) Portillo, Jacob                   
  5 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         3:57.25    2         
     1) Williams, Austin                2) Simien, Kenneth                   
     3) Magee, Brandon                  4) Prikryl, Alex                     
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              3:54.82   12         
     1) Durkee, Sam                     2) Floyd, Calvin                     
     3) Hiduke, Jackson                 4) Flores, Carlos                    
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                     4:02.28              
     1) Daniels, Blake                  2) Stilwell, Brice                   
     3) Soefje, Matt                    4) Johnson, Matthew                  
  3 Leander  'A'                                        4:04.59              
     1) Sotomayor, Josiah               2) Sanchez, Ismail                   
     3) Korioth, Jeffrey                4) Cantu, Caleb                      
  4 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:07.25              
     1) Lara, Bill                      2) Garza, Jae                        
     3) Meisch, Will                    4) Williams, Chris                   
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cedar Park  'A'                                     3:49.22   1  20      
     1) Lovell, Bradley                 2) Dickinson, Evan                   
     3) Hagy, Ian                       4) Ramos, Aries                      
  2 Austin Westlake  'B'                                3:50.59   1  16      
     1) Apple, Denton                   2) Ali, Arish                        
     3) Pankonien, Ben                  4) Sams, Matthew                     
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              3:54.82   2  12      
     1) Durkee, Sam                     2) Floyd, Calvin                     
     3) Hiduke, Jackson                 4) Flores, Carlos                    
  4 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             3:55.69   1   8      
     1) Glomb, James                    2) Perkins, Preston                  
     3) Greenwell, David                4) Parodi, Nathan                    
  5 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       3:55.76   1   4      
     1) Simpson, David                  2) Somerville, Khayree               
     3) Cousins, Adam                   4) Portillo, Jacob                   
  6 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         3:57.25   1   2      
     1) Williams, Austin                2) Simien, Kenneth                   
     3) Magee, Brandon                  4) Prikryl, Alex                     
  7 Georgetown  'A'                                     4:02.28   2          
     1) Daniels, Blake                  2) Stilwell, Brice                   
     3) Soefje, Matt                    4) Johnson, Matthew                  
  8 Leander  'A'                                        4:04.59   2          
     1) Sotomayor, Josiah               2) Sanchez, Ismail                   
     3) Korioth, Jeffrey                4) Cantu, Caleb                      
  9 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:07.25   2          
     1) Lara, Bill                      2) Garza, Jae                        
     3) Meisch, Will                    4) Williams, Chris                   
=============================================================================
                    Men - Freshmen - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Cedar Park                 185        2) Austin Lake Travis        113
    3) Austin Westlake             75        4) Pflugerville Hendrickson   66
    5) Austin Vandegrift           59        6) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     39
    7) Georgetown                  35        8) Leander                    27
    9) Round Rock McNeil           12       10) Austin                      5
   11) Austin Anderson              4