Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 7:00 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 58  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         3:36.57    8         
     1) Templeton, Trey                 2) Peterson, Colby                   
     3) Price, Trevor                   4) Byers, Jamon                      
  2 Austin  'A'                                         3:38.55    2         
     1) Schroer, Auggie                 2) Ramirez, Julian                   
     3) garcia, edward                  4) ramirez, rafa                     
  3 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              3:40.29              
     1) Wilson Chestney, Robert         2) Roth, Jonathan                    
     3) Seth, Aiden                     4) Kleffner, Dakota                  
  4 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'B'                         3:49.80              
     1) Harris, Nigel                   2) Ramsey-Graham, Dayon              
     3) Kahn, Shad                      4) Byers, Chris                      
  5 Austin Anderson  'A'                                3:56.46              
     1) Easley, Khalil                  2) Onuoha, Michael                   
     3) O'Connell, Steven               4) Wufala, Paul                      
 -- Austin Westlake  'B'                                    DNF              
     1) Skrudland, Noah                 2) Burr, Matthew                     
     3) Haddox, Zach                    4) Feste, Caleb                      
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                                3:30.48   20         
     1) Granson, Kylen                  2) Lavigne, Thomas                   
     3) Boykin, Andrew                  4) Glenn, Paxon                      
  2 Leander  'A'                                        3:30.81   16         
     1) Davis, Gavin                    2) Starnes, Jaxson                   
     3) Turner, Isaiha                  4) Zaparolli, Stephen                
  3 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              3:34.44   12         
     1) White, Isaiah                   2) Wright, Matthew                   
     3) Hartle, Reed                    4) Cooper, Hayden                    
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       3:38.45    4         
     1) Householder, Calvin             2) Lee, Jacob                        
     3) Penson, Christopher             4) Evaro, Elijah                     
  5 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             3:39.77              
     1) Fry, Drew                       2) Humble, McAlister                 
     3) Wolleat, Casey                  4) Patrick, David                    
  6 Cedar Park  'A'                                     3:40.48              
     1) Andrews, Cade                   2) Berry, Samual                     
     3) Rosenthal, Daniel               4) Udoye, Obinna                     
  7 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:41.03              
     1) Crain, Romain                   2) Bryan, Douglas                    
     3) Scott, Austin                   4) Brody, Ben                        
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                                3:30.48   2  20      
     1) Granson, Kylen                  2) Lavigne, Thomas                   
     3) Boykin, Andrew                  4) Glenn, Paxon                      
  2 Leander  'A'                                        3:30.81   2  16      
     1) Davis, Gavin                    2) Starnes, Jaxson                   
     3) Turner, Isaiha                  4) Zaparolli, Stephen                
  3 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              3:34.44   2  12      
     1) White, Isaiah                   2) Wright, Matthew                   
     3) Hartle, Reed                    4) Cooper, Hayden                    
  4 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         3:36.57   1   8      
     1) Templeton, Trey                 2) Peterson, Colby                   
     3) Price, Trevor                   4) Byers, Jamon                      
  5 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       3:38.45   2   4      
     1) Householder, Calvin             2) Lee, Jacob                        
     3) Penson, Christopher             4) Evaro, Elijah                     
  6 Austin  'A'                                         3:38.55   1   2      
     1) Schroer, Auggie                 2) Ramirez, Julian                   
     3) garcia, edward                  4) ramirez, rafa                     
  7 Austin Lake Travis  'A'                             3:39.77   2          
     1) Fry, Drew                       2) Humble, McAlister                 
     3) Wolleat, Casey                  4) Patrick, David                    
  8 Austin Vandegrift  'A'                              3:40.29   1          
     1) Wilson Chestney, Robert         2) Roth, Jonathan                    
     3) Seth, Aiden                     4) Kleffner, Dakota                  
  9 Cedar Park  'A'                                     3:40.48   2          
     1) Andrews, Cade                   2) Berry, Samual                     
     3) Rosenthal, Daniel               4) Udoye, Obinna                     
 10 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:41.03   2          
     1) Crain, Romain                   2) Bryan, Douglas                    
     3) Scott, Austin                   4) Brody, Ben                        
 11 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'B'                         3:49.80   1          
     1) Harris, Nigel                   2) Ramsey-Graham, Dayon              
     3) Kahn, Shad                      4) Byers, Chris                      
 12 Austin Anderson  'A'                                3:56.46   1          
     1) Easley, Khalil                  2) Onuoha, Michael                   
     3) O'Connell, Steven               4) Wufala, Paul                      
 -- Austin Westlake  'B'                                    DNF   1          
     1) Skrudland, Noah                 2) Burr, Matthew                     
     3) Haddox, Zach                    4) Feste, Caleb                      
=============================================================================
                    Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil          104        2) Austin Lake Travis         88
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    81        4) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     76
    5) Leander                     75        5) Austin Westlake            75
    7) Austin Anderson             32        8) Cedar Park                 31
    9) Austin                      22       10) Austin Vandegrift          16
   11) Leander Rouse               14       12) Georgetown                  6