Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   2/20/2016 - 10:06 AM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 61  Men Long Jump Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Kilpatrick, M.               Round Rock C          19-05.50              
  2 Harris, Ethan                Round Rock C          19-04.00              
  3 Owens, Xavier                Cedar Park            18-11.75              
  4 Gibson, Raymond              Leander               18-07.75              
  5 Bailey, Adonis               Pflugerville          18-07.50              
  6 thomas, jonathan             Austin                17-09.50              
  7 Lee, Jacob                   Pflugerville          17-05.75              
  8 Bryan, Will                  Georgetown            17-04.00              
  9 Vargas, Abraham              Austin                17-03.25              
 10 Nekruman, Noel               Austin Vandegrift     17-01.00              
 11 Sanders, Brandon             Austin                16-09.00              
 12 Quintana, Anthony            Georgetown            15-06.75              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Boozer, Jonathan             Round Rock McNeil     21-09.00   10         
  2 Ramsey-Graham, Dayon         Round Rock C          21-00.00    8         
  3 Castillo, Jonathan           Austin Anderson       20-10.00    6         
  4 Ward, Justin                 Round Rock McNeil     20-06.25    4         
  5 Turner, Isaiha               Leander               20-04.50    2         
  6 Patek, Chris                 Leander               20-02.50    1         
  7 Boykin, Andrew               Austin Westlake       19-08.50              
  8 Brooks, Clark                Austin Lake Travis    19-00.00              
  9 Humble, McAlister            Austin Lake Travis    18-08.50              
 10 Clifton, Logan               Round Rock McNeil     18-08.00              
 11 Mast, Michael                Austin Lake Travis    18-05.50              
 12 Hughes, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift     18-03.25              
 13 Parker, Mack                 Austin Vandegrift     17-05.00              
 14 Bohlman, Hayden              Austin Westlake       17-03.50              
 15 Burbach, Beau                Austin Westlake       16-11.75              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boozer, Jonathan             Round Rock McNeil     21-09.00   10         
  2 Ramsey-Graham, Dayon         Round Rock C          21-00.00    8         
  3 Castillo, Jonathan           Austin Anderson       20-10.00    6         
  4 Ward, Justin                 Round Rock McNeil     20-06.25    4         
  5 Turner, Isaiha               Leander               20-04.50    2         
  6 Patek, Chris                 Leander               20-02.50    1         
  7 Boykin, Andrew               Austin Westlake       19-08.50              
  8 Kilpatrick, M.               Round Rock C          19-05.50              
  9 Harris, Ethan                Round Rock C          19-04.00              
 10 Brooks, Clark                Austin Lake Travis    19-00.00              
 11 Owens, Xavier                Cedar Park            18-11.75              
 12 Humble, McAlister            Austin Lake Travis    18-08.50              
 13 Clifton, Logan               Round Rock McNeil     18-08.00              
 14 Gibson, Raymond              Leander               18-07.75              
 15 Bailey, Adonis               Pflugerville          18-07.50              
 16 Mast, Michael                Austin Lake Travis    18-05.50              
 17 Hughes, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift     18-03.25              
 18 thomas, jonathan             Austin                17-09.50              
 19 Lee, Jacob                   Pflugerville          17-05.75              
 20 Parker, Mack                 Austin Vandegrift     17-05.00              
 21 Bryan, Will                  Georgetown            17-04.00              
 22 Bohlman, Hayden              Austin Westlake       17-03.50              
 23 Vargas, Abraham              Austin                17-03.25              
 24 Nekruman, Noel               Austin Vandegrift     17-01.00              
 25 Burbach, Beau                Austin Westlake       16-11.75              
 26 Sanders, Brandon             Austin                16-09.00              
 27 Quintana, Anthony            Georgetown            15-06.75              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Leander Rouse               14        1) Round Rock McNeil          14
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson    10        4) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      8
    5) Austin                       6        5) Austin Anderson             6
    7) Leander                      3        8) Georgetown                  1