Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   2/20/2016 - 12:57 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 62  Men Triple Jump Var Boys Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Daniels, Kadruis             Round Rock C          41-07.00    6         
  2 Abdule-Khaliq, Madi          Leander               40-05.00    4         
  3 Bailey, Adonis               Pflugerville          39-10.50    1         
  4 Jones, Keaton                Austin Westlake       38-10.25              
  5 Sumpter, Chris               Leander               38-10.00              
  6 Rosenthal, Daniel            Cedar Park            38-04.50              
  7 Parker, Mack                 Austin Vandegrift     38-03.25              
  8 Levert, Isaiah               Round Rock McNeil     34-01.00              
  9 Hughes, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift     33-06.75              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Davis-Conway, Ravon          Round Rock McNeil     42-01.00   10         
  2 Flowers, Dalton              Leander               41-11.00    8         
  3 Onuoha, Michael              Austin Anderson       39-11.00    2         
  4 Udoye, Obinna                Cedar Park            39-10.25              
  5 Seth, Aiden                  Austin Vandegrift     38-02.75              
  6 Burris, Eric                 Round Rock C          36-09.50              
  7 Scalet, Ryan                 Round Rock C          36-04.25              
  8 Gauthreaux, Reeves           Austin Westlake       35-11.00              
  9 Haddox, Zach                 Austin Westlake       35-00.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Davis-Conway, Ravon          Round Rock McNeil     42-01.00   10         
  2 Flowers, Dalton              Leander               41-11.00    8         
  3 Daniels, Kadruis             Round Rock C          41-07.00    6         
  4 Abdule-Khaliq, Madi          Leander               40-05.00    4         
  5 Onuoha, Michael              Austin Anderson       39-11.00    2         
  6 Bailey, Adonis               Pflugerville          39-10.50    1         
  7 Udoye, Obinna                Cedar Park            39-10.25              
  8 Jones, Keaton                Austin Westlake       38-10.25              
  9 Sumpter, Chris               Leander               38-10.00              
 10 Rosenthal, Daniel            Cedar Park            38-04.50              
 11 Parker, Mack                 Austin Vandegrift     38-03.25              
 12 Seth, Aiden                  Austin Vandegrift     38-02.75              
 13 Burris, Eric                 Round Rock C          36-09.50              
 14 Scalet, Ryan                 Round Rock C          36-04.25              
 15 Gauthreaux, Reeves           Austin Westlake       35-11.00              
 16 Haddox, Zach                 Austin Westlake       35-00.00              
 17 Levert, Isaiah               Round Rock McNeil     34-01.00              
 18 Hughes, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift     33-06.75              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Anderson             30        2) Austin Westlake            26
    3) Round Rock McNeil           24        4) Leander                    19
    5) Leander Rouse               14        5) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     14
    7) Pflugerville Hendrickson    11        8) Austin                      6
    8) Austin Vandegrift            6       10) Georgetown                  2
   10) Cedar Park                   2       12) Austin Lake Travis          1