Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 1:12 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 67  Men Long Jump Fr Boys Freshmen
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Bauman, Chris                Cedar Park            19-07.50   10         
  2 Lovell, Bradley              Cedar Park            19-01.75    6         
  3 Nobles, Kamryn               Pflugerville          18-10.50    1         
  4 wooten, tevin                Austin                18-09.50              
  5 Sams, Matthew                Austin Westlake       18-06.50              
  6 Brink, Desmond               Cedar Park            18-01.50              
  7 Jones, Spencer               Austin Vandegrift     17-11.25              
  8 Ramos, Aries                 Cedar Park            17-05.25              
  9 Lavalais, Cedrick            Leander               15-06.00              
 10 Williams, Austin             Round Rock C          14-07.25              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Dees, Reese                  Austin Lake Travis    19-07.25    8         
  2 Foster, Mack                 Austin Lake Travis    19-01.50    4         
  3 Reed, Jacob                  Leander               18-11.00    2         
  4 Weigand, Jaden               Round Rock McNeil     17-09.50              
  5 Bujak, Dylan                 Pflugerville          17-01.25              
  6 Simpson, David               Pflugerville          16-01.50              
  7 Osborne, Alexander           Austin Lake Travis    15-10.25              
  8 Odom, Ryan                   Georgetown            15-07.00              
  9 Smith, Noah                  Round Rock C          15-03.00              
 10 Sotomayor, Josiah            Leander               14-10.25              
 11 Schneemann, Jack             Georgetown            14-09.75              
 12 Luedke, Chris                Round Rock McNeil     13-10.75              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bauman, Chris                Cedar Park            19-07.50   10         
  2 Dees, Reese                  Austin Lake Travis    19-07.25    8         
  3 Lovell, Bradley              Cedar Park            19-01.75    6         
  4 Foster, Mack                 Austin Lake Travis    19-01.50    4         
  5 Reed, Jacob                  Leander               18-11.00    2         
  6 Nobles, Kamryn               Pflugerville          18-10.50    1         
  7 wooten, tevin                Austin                18-09.50              
  8 Sams, Matthew                Austin Westlake       18-06.50              
  9 Brink, Desmond               Cedar Park            18-01.50              
 10 Jones, Spencer               Austin Vandegrift     17-11.25              
 11 Weigand, Jaden               Round Rock McNeil     17-09.50              
 12 Ramos, Aries                 Cedar Park            17-05.25              
 13 Bujak, Dylan                 Pflugerville          17-01.25              
 14 Simpson, David               Pflugerville          16-01.50              
 15 Osborne, Alexander           Austin Lake Travis    15-10.25              
 16 Odom, Ryan                   Georgetown            15-07.00              
 17 Lavalais, Cedrick            Leander               15-06.00              
 18 Smith, Noah                  Round Rock C          15-03.00              
 19 Sotomayor, Josiah            Leander               14-10.25              
 20 Schneemann, Jack             Georgetown            14-09.75              
 21 Williams, Austin             Round Rock C          14-07.25              
 22 Luedke, Chris                Round Rock McNeil     13-10.75              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Freshmen - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Lake Travis          36        2) Austin Vandegrift          19
    2) Cedar Park                  19        4) Austin Westlake             8
    4) Georgetown                   8        6) Leander                     2
    7) Pflugerville Hendrickson     1