Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   2/20/2016 - 10:16 AM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 71  Women Shot Put JV Girls JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Dayton, Summer               Round Rock McNeil     29-11.50    8         
  2 Velez, Adrianna              Round Rock C          27-05.50    4         
  3 Elliott, Lauryn              Pflugerville          27-01.00    2         
  4 Simmons, Ger'ray             Pflugerville          25-10.00              
  5 Miller, Alexis               Ann Richards School   24-05.00              
  6 Rush, Cheylin                Austin Anderson       24-02.50              
  7 Mansour, Liz                 Austin Westlake       23-02.00              
  8 Pellette, Ashlynn            Ann Richards School   22-08.50              
  9 Deyo, Jordan                 Cedar Park            22-05.50              
 10 Moore, Samantha              Leander               20-11.00              
 11 Kumi, Sarah                  Leander               19-09.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Chidume, Tiffany             Round Rock C          30-00.00   10         
  2 Harris, Trinity              Round Rock C          28-08.00    6         
  3 Addison, Brooke              Round Rock McNeil     26-08.00    1         
  4 Hagen, Jasmiine              Austin                26-06.00              
  5 Dake, Mackenzie              Leander               26-03.00              
  6 Willis, Catharine            Round Rock McNeil     26-02.50              
  7 Gerstner, Camille            Austin Lake Travis    25-07.50              
  8 Parrish, River               Austin                24-09.50              
  9 Grosch, Haylie               Austin Westlake       21-11.00              
 10 Harvey, Calvinesha           Ann Richards School   21-10.00              
 11 Rhames, Angela               Austin Anderson       21-04.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Chidume, Tiffany             Round Rock C          30-00.00   10         
  2 Dayton, Summer               Round Rock McNeil     29-11.50    8         
  3 Harris, Trinity              Round Rock C          28-08.00    6         
  4 Velez, Adrianna              Round Rock C          27-05.50    4         
  5 Elliott, Lauryn              Pflugerville          27-01.00    2         
  6 Addison, Brooke              Round Rock McNeil     26-08.00    1         
  7 Hagen, Jasmiine              Austin                26-06.00              
  8 Dake, Mackenzie              Leander               26-03.00              
  9 Willis, Catharine            Round Rock McNeil     26-02.50              
 10 Simmons, Ger'ray             Pflugerville          25-10.00              
 11 Gerstner, Camille            Austin Lake Travis    25-07.50              
 12 Parrish, River               Austin                24-09.50              
 13 Miller, Alexis               Ann Richards School   24-05.00              
 14 Rush, Cheylin                Austin Anderson       24-02.50              
 15 Mansour, Liz                 Austin Westlake       23-02.00              
 16 Pellette, Ashlynn            Ann Richards School   22-08.50              
 17 Deyo, Jordan                 Cedar Park            22-05.50              
 18 Grosch, Haylie               Austin Westlake       21-11.00              
 19 Harvey, Calvinesha           Ann Richards School   21-10.00              
 20 Rhames, Angela               Austin Anderson       21-04.50              
 21 Moore, Samantha              Leander               20-11.00              
 22 Kumi, Sarah                  Leander               19-09.50              
=============================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      20        2) Round Rock McNeil           9
    3) Pflugerville Hendrickson     2