Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 1:23 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 73  Women Long Jump JV Girls JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Kalina, Katelyn              Round Rock McNeil     15-08.50   10         
  2 Wood, Jessica                Austin Westlake       15-02.50    8         
  3 Kalina, Lauren               Round Rock McNeil     14-07.50    2         
  4 Crites, Kristen              Leander               14-07.00    1         
  5 Kreiger, Blair               Austin Westlake       14-03.75              
  6 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     13-08.50              
  7 Duke, Regina                 Austin Anderson       13-01.00              
  8 Heard, Zia                   Austin Vandegrift     12-05.75              
  9 Deyo, Jordan                 Cedar Park            12-02.25              
 10 Smith, Jaelin                Leander               11-06.00              
 10 Carrillo, Daniela            Leander               11-06.00              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Mahmond, Razan               Leander Rouse         14-10.50    6         
  2 Bacon, Aaliyah               Round Rock C          14-08.25    4         
  3 Kingston, Lexi               Leander Rouse         14-02.50              
  4 Ekpo, DeeDee                 Round Rock C          13-08.50              
  5 Edwards, Aaliyah             Leander Rouse         13-02.25              
  6 Manor, Rozlyne               Round Rock McNeil     13-00.00              
  7 Edwards, Maleah              Austin Anderson       12-09.25              
  8 Hanna, Catie                 Georgetown            12-08.75              
  9 Halfmann, Camille            Austin Lake Travis    12-04.50              
 10 Bruning, Morgan              Georgetown            12-03.25              
 11 Woods, Kyla                  Cedar Park            11-08.50              
 12 Young, Ruth                  Austin Westlake       11-07.00              
 13 Johnson, Amya                Austin Anderson       10-07.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kalina, Katelyn              Round Rock McNeil     15-08.50   10         
  2 Wood, Jessica                Austin Westlake       15-02.50    8         
  3 Mahmond, Razan               Leander Rouse         14-10.50    6         
  4 Bacon, Aaliyah               Round Rock C          14-08.25    4         
  5 Kalina, Lauren               Round Rock McNeil     14-07.50    2         
  6 Crites, Kristen              Leander               14-07.00    1         
  7 Kreiger, Blair               Austin Westlake       14-03.75              
  8 Kingston, Lexi               Leander Rouse         14-02.50              
  9 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     13-08.50              
  9 Ekpo, DeeDee                 Round Rock C          13-08.50              
 11 Edwards, Aaliyah             Leander Rouse         13-02.25              
 12 Duke, Regina                 Austin Anderson       13-01.00              
 13 Manor, Rozlyne               Round Rock McNeil     13-00.00              
 14 Edwards, Maleah              Austin Anderson       12-09.25              
 15 Hanna, Catie                 Georgetown            12-08.75              
 16 Heard, Zia                   Austin Vandegrift     12-05.75              
 17 Halfmann, Camille            Austin Lake Travis    12-04.50              
 18 Bruning, Morgan              Georgetown            12-03.25              
 19 Deyo, Jordan                 Cedar Park            12-02.25              
 20 Woods, Kyla                  Cedar Park            11-08.50              
 21 Young, Ruth                  Austin Westlake       11-07.00              
 22 Carrillo, Daniela            Leander               11-06.00              
 22 Smith, Jaelin                Leander               11-06.00              
 24 Johnson, Amya                Austin Anderson       10-07.00              
=============================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           47        2) Austin Westlake            27
    3) Round Rock Cedar Ridge      24        4) Leander Rouse              16
    5) Leander                      4        6) Austin Lake Travis          3
    7) Pflugerville Hendrickson     2        8) Cedar Park                  1