Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   2/20/2016 - 12:12 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 74  Women Triple Jump JV Girls JV
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Perry, Julia                 Round Rock McNeil     33-07.00   10         
  2 Rossow, Kierstyn             Round Rock C          30-00.75              
  3 Harrison, Marguerite         Austin Westlake       29-09.00              
  4 Jones, Shelby                Georgetown            29-00.50              
  5 Chidume, Faustina            Round Rock C          28-11.50              
  6 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     28-11.00              
  7 Davis, Destiny               Leander               28-09.50              
  8 Heard, Zia                   Austin Vandegrift     28-07.25              
  9 Chidume, Tiffany             Round Rock C          28-05.25              
 10 West, Kalee                  Cedar Park            26-07.75              
 11 Woods, Kyla                  Cedar Park            26-02.00              
 12 Mena, Jasmin                 Leander               26-01.25              
 13 Lafuente, Angela             Austin Anderson       24-03.25              
 -- Duke, Regina                 Austin Anderson             ND              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Delahunt, Sarah              Round Rock McNeil     32-05.75    8         
  2 Martin, Brittany             Leander Rouse         31-11.50    6         
  3 Beechem, Aliya               Leander Rouse         31-03.00    4         
  4 Mandeville, Morgan           Round Rock McNeil     30-09.75    2         
  5 Wood, Jessica                Austin Westlake       30-03.25    1         
  6 Reyna-Orteaga, Gabriela      Austin Anderson       29-07.00              
  7 Elson, Makenna               Austin Lake Travis    29-03.75              
  8 Murillo, Norma               Georgetown            28-09.00              
  9 Austrian, Annie              Austin Lake Travis    27-11.50              
 10 Paveglio, Mia                Austin Lake Travis    27-09.75              
 11 Bode, Hannah                 Leander               26-07.75              
 12 Borge, Kristine              Cedar Park            26-04.25              
 13 Gazda, Lauren                Austin Westlake       25-11.50              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Perry, Julia                 Round Rock McNeil     33-07.00   10         
  2 Delahunt, Sarah              Round Rock McNeil     32-05.75    8         
  3 Martin, Brittany             Leander Rouse         31-11.50    6         
  4 Beechem, Aliya               Leander Rouse         31-03.00    4         
  5 Mandeville, Morgan           Round Rock McNeil     30-09.75    2         
  6 Wood, Jessica                Austin Westlake       30-03.25    1         
  7 Rossow, Kierstyn             Round Rock C          30-00.75              
  8 Harrison, Marguerite         Austin Westlake       29-09.00              
  9 Reyna-Orteaga, Gabriela      Austin Anderson       29-07.00              
 10 Elson, Makenna               Austin Lake Travis    29-03.75              
 11 Jones, Shelby                Georgetown            29-00.50              
 12 Chidume, Faustina            Round Rock C          28-11.50              
 13 Gilbert, Zoe                 Austin Vandegrift     28-11.00              
 14 Davis, Destiny               Leander               28-09.50              
 15 Murillo, Norma               Georgetown            28-09.00              
 16 Heard, Zia                   Austin Vandegrift     28-07.25              
 17 Chidume, Tiffany             Round Rock C          28-05.25              
 18 Austrian, Annie              Austin Lake Travis    27-11.50              
 19 Paveglio, Mia                Austin Lake Travis    27-09.75              
 20 Bode, Hannah                 Leander               26-07.75              
 20 West, Kalee                  Cedar Park            26-07.75              
 22 Borge, Kristine              Cedar Park            26-04.25              
 23 Woods, Kyla                  Cedar Park            26-02.00              
 24 Mena, Jasmin                 Leander               26-01.25              
 25 Gazda, Lauren                Austin Westlake       25-11.50              
 26 Lafuente, Angela             Austin Anderson       24-03.25              
 -- Duke, Regina                 Austin Anderson             ND              
=============================================================================
                      Women - JV - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Round Rock McNeil           35        2) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     20
    3) Austin Westlake             19        4) Leander Rouse              10
    5) Austin Lake Travis           3        5) Leander                     3
    7) Pflugerville Hendrickson     2        8) Cedar Park                  1