Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   2/20/2016 - 10:19 AM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 77  Women Shot Put Var Girls Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Henderson, Ebheni            Ann Richards School   37-07.50    8         
  2 Elizondo, Destiny            Round Rock McNeil     28-09.00              
  3 Smith, Tyler                 Ann Richards School   28-08.50              
  4 Thompson, Kourtney           Leander Rouse         27-11.00              
  5 Hahn, Andy                   Austin Vandegrift     26-05.00              
  6 Hunt, Kailee                 Leander Rouse         25-03.00              
  7 Veristegui, Cici             Ann Richards School   19-03.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Onwukaife, Crystal           Cedar Park            42-08.50   10         
  2 Nintcheu, Fabiola            Austin Vandegrift     34-07.50    6         
  3 Bashur, Kathleen             Austin Westlake       32-04.50    4         
  4 Franklin, Elisha             Round Rock McNeil     31-07.50    2         
  5 Delacruz, Dinora             Austin Lake Travis    30-07.00    1         
  6 Cardle, Audrey               Austin Lake Travis    29-02.00              
  7 Stringer, Karoline           Leander               28-05.00              
  8 Dugar, Zeliah                Austin Westlake       27-03.00              
  9 Rogers, Janaya               Pflugerville          26-04.50              
 10 Orekoya, Olufunmilayo        Leander               25-06.50              
 11 Cortez, Sierra               Round Rock C          25-01.50              
 12 Givens, Denajah              Austin Anderson       24-08.00              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Onwukaife, Crystal           Cedar Park            42-08.50   10         
  2 Henderson, Ebheni            Ann Richards School   37-07.50    8         
  3 Nintcheu, Fabiola            Austin Vandegrift     34-07.50    6         
  4 Bashur, Kathleen             Austin Westlake       32-04.50    4         
  5 Franklin, Elisha             Round Rock McNeil     31-07.50    2         
  6 Delacruz, Dinora             Austin Lake Travis    30-07.00    1         
  7 Cardle, Audrey               Austin Lake Travis    29-02.00              
  8 Elizondo, Destiny            Round Rock McNeil     28-09.00              
  9 Smith, Tyler                 Ann Richards School   28-08.50              
 10 Stringer, Karoline           Leander               28-05.00              
 11 Thompson, Kourtney           Leander Rouse         27-11.00              
 12 Dugar, Zeliah                Austin Westlake       27-03.00              
 13 Hahn, Andy                   Austin Vandegrift     26-05.00              
 14 Rogers, Janaya               Pflugerville          26-04.50              
 15 Orekoya, Olufunmilayo        Leander               25-06.50              
 16 Hunt, Kailee                 Leander Rouse         25-03.00              
 17 Cortez, Sierra               Round Rock C          25-01.50              
 18 Givens, Denajah              Austin Anderson       24-08.00              
 19 Veristegui, Cici             Ann Richards School   19-03.50              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Leander Rouse               21        2) Austin Vandegrift          20
    3) Austin Lake Travis          15        4) Cedar Park                 14
    4) Austin                      14        6) Austin Westlake            12
    7) Ann Richards School          8        8) Leander                     6
    8) Pflugerville Hendrickson     6       10) Round Rock McNeil           4
   10) Georgetown                   4