Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    2/20/2016 - 4:07 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 78  Women Discus Throw Var Girls Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Henderson, Ebheni            Ann Richards School      89-08    6         
  2 Gonzalez, Breanna            Ann Richards School      79-00              
  3 Smith, Tyler                 Ann Richards School      77-10              
  4 Hunt, Kailee                 Leander Rouse            70-04              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Nintcheu, Fabiola            Austin Vandegrift       108-05   10         
  2 Bashur, Kathleen             Austin Westlake          93-05    8         
  3 Onwukaife, Crystal           Cedar Park               84-10    4         
  4 Cortez, Sierra               Round Rock C             81-11    2         
  5 Delacruz, Dinora             Austin Lake Travis       81-03    1         
  6 Rogers, Janaya               Pflugerville             79-01              
  7 Cardle, Audrey               Austin Lake Travis       78-11              
  8 Stringer, Karoline           Leander                  76-02              
  9 West, Isabella               Leander                  75-06              
 10 Dugar, Zeliah                Austin Westlake          74-08              
 11 Jackson, Lauren              Austin Lake Travis       65-00              
 12 Givens, Denajah              Austin Anderson          63-05              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nintcheu, Fabiola            Austin Vandegrift       108-05   10         
  2 Bashur, Kathleen             Austin Westlake          93-05    8         
  3 Henderson, Ebheni            Ann Richards School      89-08    6         
  4 Onwukaife, Crystal           Cedar Park               84-10    4         
  5 Cortez, Sierra               Round Rock C             81-11    2         
  6 Delacruz, Dinora             Austin Lake Travis       81-03    1         
  7 Rogers, Janaya               Pflugerville             79-01              
  8 Gonzalez, Breanna            Ann Richards School      79-00              
  9 Cardle, Audrey               Austin Lake Travis       78-11              
 10 Smith, Tyler                 Ann Richards School      77-10              
 11 Stringer, Karoline           Leander                  76-02              
 12 West, Isabella               Leander                  75-06              
 13 Dugar, Zeliah                Austin Westlake          74-08              
 14 Hunt, Kailee                 Leander Rouse            70-04              
 15 Jackson, Lauren              Austin Lake Travis       65-00              
 16 Givens, Denajah              Austin Anderson          63-05              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Vandegrift           49        2) Round Rock McNeil          46
    3) Leander Rouse               43        3) Austin Westlake            43
    5) Austin                      34        5) Austin Lake Travis         34
    7) Cedar Park                  25        8) Georgetown                 22
    9) Ann Richards School         14        9) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     14
   11) Leander                      7       12) Pflugerville Hendrickson    6
   13) Austin Anderson              4