Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   2/20/2016 - 10:13 AM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 79  Women Long Jump Var Girls Varsity
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Jones, Johanna               Pflugerville          16-06.50    6         
  2 DeMaio, Maryn                Georgetown            15-08.75              
  3 Whitley, Alexia              Austin                15-04.25              
  4 George, Izzy                 Austin Vandegrift     14-11.75              
  5 Perez, Adriana               Georgetown            14-09.25              
  6 Dickson, Grace               Leander               14-08.00              
  7 Biondo, Kamryn               Georgetown            14-01.25              
  8 Giles, Morgan                Austin Anderson       13-09.00              
  9 Carbonelle, Gracie           Round Rock McNeil     13-07.25              
 10 Martinez, Juanita            Leander               13-04.50              
 11 Kykta, Margaret              Austin Anderson       13-03.50              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Carlson, Anna                Austin                16-08.50   10         
  2 Dokic, Maya                  Austin Lake Travis    16-06.75    8         
  3 Marshall, Aniah              Austin                16-06.25    4         
  4 Smith, Torrey'ana            Leander Rouse         16-04.00    2         
  5 Carpenter, Kylie             Leander Rouse         16-02.00    1         
  6 Land, Ashtin                 Leander Rouse         15-08.25              
  7 Gruzen, Ava                  Austin Westlake       15-07.25              
  8 Johnson, India               Austin Westlake       14-11.50              
  9 Jones, Leah                  Austin Westlake       14-10.25              
 10 Black, Jordan                Leander               14-06.00              
 11 Ligons, Mariah               Round Rock McNeil     14-05.25              
 12 Martinez, Camryn             Cedar Park            14-01.75              
 13 McCollum, Emi                Austin Vandegrift     13-10.50              
 14 Ireland, Alicia              Austin Lake Travis    13-03.00              
 15 Streuling, Alexandria        Austin Lake Travis    13-00.75              
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Carlson, Anna                Austin                16-08.50   10         
  2 Dokic, Maya                  Austin Lake Travis    16-06.75    8         
  3 Jones, Johanna               Pflugerville          16-06.50    6         
  4 Marshall, Aniah              Austin                16-06.25    4         
  5 Smith, Torrey'ana            Leander Rouse         16-04.00    2         
  6 Carpenter, Kylie             Leander Rouse         16-02.00    1         
  7 DeMaio, Maryn                Georgetown            15-08.75              
  8 Land, Ashtin                 Leander Rouse         15-08.25              
  9 Gruzen, Ava                  Austin Westlake       15-07.25              
 10 Whitley, Alexia              Austin                15-04.25              
 11 George, Izzy                 Austin Vandegrift     14-11.75              
 12 Johnson, India               Austin Westlake       14-11.50              
 13 Jones, Leah                  Austin Westlake       14-10.25              
 14 Perez, Adriana               Georgetown            14-09.25              
 15 Dickson, Grace               Leander               14-08.00              
 16 Black, Jordan                Leander               14-06.00              
 17 Ligons, Mariah               Round Rock McNeil     14-05.25              
 18 Martinez, Camryn             Cedar Park            14-01.75              
 19 Biondo, Kamryn               Georgetown            14-01.25              
 20 McCollum, Emi                Austin Vandegrift     13-10.50              
 21 Giles, Morgan                Austin Anderson       13-09.00              
 22 Carbonelle, Gracie           Round Rock McNeil     13-07.25              
 23 Martinez, Juanita            Leander               13-04.50              
 24 Kykta, Margaret              Austin Anderson       13-03.50              
 25 Ireland, Alicia              Austin Lake Travis    13-03.00              
 26 Streuling, Alexandria        Austin Lake Travis    13-00.75              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Leander Rouse               21        2) Austin Vandegrift          14
    2) Austin                      14        2) Austin Lake Travis         14
    5) Austin Westlake              8        6) Pflugerville Hendrickson    6
    6) Leander                      6        8) Cedar Park                  4
    8) Georgetown                   4       10) Round Rock McNeil           2