Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   2/20/2016 - 12:47 PM
                Westlake High School Chap Relays - 2/20/2016                 
                            Westlake High School                             
 
Event 48  Men 200 Meter Dash Var Boys Varsity
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Botts, Habron                Austin Lake Travis       23.07q             
  2 Fry, Drew                    Austin Lake Travis       23.82q             
  3 Bakari, Simi                 Round Rock C             24.26              
  4 Davis-Conway, Ravon          Round Rock McNeil        24.53              
  5 Hughes, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift        25.16              
  6 Parker, Mack                 Austin Vandegrift        25.31              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Espinoza, Trey               Austin Anderson          23.73q             
  2 Jacobs, Joshuaa              Austin                   23.78q 23.776      
  3 Ward, Justin                 Round Rock McNeil        24.52              
  4 Conkle, Jack                 Austin Anderson          24.86              
  5 Gibson, Raymond              Leander                  24.88              
  6 Burnett, Max                 Austin Anderson          27.80              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Somerville, Keshawn          Pflugerville             22.50q             
  2 Lee, Jacob                   Pflugerville             23.78q 23.780      
  3 Vargas, Abraham              Austin                   24.19              
  4 Garza, Luis                  Leander                  24.96              
  5 Johnson, Andrew              Georgetown               25.36              
  6 Langseth, Clayton            Cedar Park               27.85              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Klubnik, Reed                Austin Westlake          23.03q 23.030      
  2 Williams, Jordan             Pflugerville             23.78q 23.780      
  3 Jones, Levi                  Austin Westlake          24.59  24.590      
  4 Adhikary, Raheen             Austin Vandegrift        25.66              
  5 Hance, Christian             Georgetown               25.72  25.720      
  6 Drewry, Chris                Round Rock C             26.13  26.130      
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Templeton, Trey              Round Rock C             24.18              
  2 Leal-Waldon, Alejandro       Cedar Park               24.63              
  3 Berry, Samual                Cedar Park               25.39              
  4 Barfield, Drew               Georgetown               25.84  24.586      
  5 Adams, Austin                Round Rock McNeil        25.86  25.720      
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Somerville, Keshawn          Pflugerville             22.50q  3          
  2 Klubnik, Reed                Austin Westlake          23.03q  4 23.030   
  3 Botts, Habron                Austin Lake Travis       23.07q  1          
  4 Espinoza, Trey               Austin Anderson          23.73q  2          
  5 Jacobs, Joshuaa              Austin                   23.78q  2 23.776   
  6 Williams, Jordan             Pflugerville             23.78q  4 23.780   
  6 Lee, Jacob                   Pflugerville             23.78q  3 23.780   
  8 Fry, Drew                    Austin Lake Travis       23.82q  1          
  9 Templeton, Trey              Round Rock C             24.18   5          
 10 Vargas, Abraham              Austin                   24.19   3          
 11 Bakari, Simi                 Round Rock C             24.26   1          
 12 Ward, Justin                 Round Rock McNeil        24.52   2          
 13 Davis-Conway, Ravon          Round Rock McNeil        24.53   1          
 14 Jones, Levi                  Austin Westlake          24.59   4 24.590   
 15 Leal-Waldon, Alejandro       Cedar Park               24.63   5          
 16 Conkle, Jack                 Austin Anderson          24.86   2          
 17 Gibson, Raymond              Leander                  24.88   2          
 18 Garza, Luis                  Leander                  24.96   3          
 19 Hughes, Nick                 Austin Vandegrift        25.16   1          
 20 Parker, Mack                 Austin Vandegrift        25.31   1          
 21 Johnson, Andrew              Georgetown               25.36   3          
 22 Berry, Samual                Cedar Park               25.39   5          
 23 Adhikary, Raheen             Austin Vandegrift        25.66   4          
 24 Hance, Christian             Georgetown               25.72   4 25.720   
 25 Barfield, Drew               Georgetown               25.84   5 24.586   
 26 Adams, Austin                Round Rock McNeil        25.86   5 25.720   
 27 Drewry, Chris                Round Rock C             26.13   4 26.130   
 28 Burnett, Max                 Austin Anderson          27.80   2          
 29 Langseth, Clayton            Cedar Park               27.85   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Austin Anderson             32        2) Austin Westlake            26
    3) Round Rock McNeil           24        4) Round Rock Cedar Ridge     16
    5) Leander Rouse               14        6) Leander                    13
    7) Pflugerville Hendrickson    12        8) Austin                      6
    8) Austin Vandegrift            6       10) Cedar Park                  3
   11) Georgetown                   2       12) Austin Lake Travis          1